[Back]

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP THU 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BLP] BALRAMPUR SOURCE 11:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [GD] GONDA JN 12:50 13:05 15 1 39 KM
3 [LKO] LUCKNOW 15:25 15:35 10 1 156 KM
4 [BE] BAREILLY 19:47 19:52 5 1 391 KM
5 [MB] MORADABAD 21:33 21:40 7 1 482 KM
6 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 23:55 23:57 2 1 623 KM
7 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 00:40 01:00 20 2 650 KM
8 [FDB] FARIDABAD 01:18 01:20 2 2 671 KM
9 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 02:58 03:00 2 2 783 KM
10 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 03:45 03:50 5 2 837 KM
11 [MRA] MORENA 05:12 05:14 2 2 917 KM
12 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 06:10 DEST -1 2 956 KM

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Train Route:

11112 - GWL SUSHASAN EXP departs from BALRAMPUR (BLP) normally at 11:55 and reaches its destination station GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 06:10 as per the train time table. The distance between BALRAMPUR (BLP) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL) is 956 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

KAHALGAON (CLG) Station Code | Trains from CLG

Live Train Status of 71906 - BTE IDH SHUTLE

74302 - MB SHTS DMU Time Table

CHINTALPALLI (CLE) Station Code | Trains from CLE

Live Train Status of 71908 - BKI IDH DMU