[Back]

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11111 GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP WED SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRA] MORENA 13:32 13:34 2 1 38 KM
3 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 15:25 15:30 5 1 118 KM
4 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 16:23 16:25 2 1 172 KM
5 [FDB] FARIDABAD 18:10 18:12 2 1 285 KM
6 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 19:00 19:10 10 1 306 KM
7 [GZB] GHAZIABAD 20:07 20:10 3 1 333 KM
8 [MB] MORADABAD 22:47 22:55 8 1 474 KM
9 [BE] BAREILLY 00:23 00:28 5 2 565 KM
10 [LKO] LUCKNOW 04:35 05:10 35 2 800 KM
11 [GD] GONDA JN 07:40 07:55 15 2 917 KM
12 [BLP] BALRAMPUR 09:00 DEST -1 2 956 KM

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP Train Route:

11111 - GWL BLP SUSHASAN EXP departs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) normally at 13:05 and reaches its destination station BALRAMPUR (BLP) at 09:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and BALRAMPUR (BLP) is 956 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIKRAMPUR (BMR)

Live Train Status of 13248 - RJPB KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMIANA (BMY)

14236 - BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMRANA (BMRN)