[Back]

11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11110 LJN JHS INT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN SOURCE 16:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [ON] UNNAO JN 17:35 17:37 2 1 56 KM
3 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 18:15 18:30 15 1 74 KM
4 [GOY] GOVINDPURI 18:46 18:48 2 1 77 KM
5 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 19:32 19:34 2 1 132 KM
6 [KPI] KALPI 19:48 19:50 2 1 146 KM
7 [ORAI] ORAI 20:23 20:28 5 1 179 KM
8 [AIT] AIT 20:47 20:49 2 1 204 KM
9 [MOTH] MOTH 21:18 21:20 2 1 238 KM
10 [CGN] CHIRGAON 21:38 21:40 2 1 261 KM
11 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:35 DEST -1 1 293 KM

11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP Train Route:

11110 - LJN JHS INT EXP departs from LUCKNOWJN (LJN) normally at 16:40 and reaches its destination station JHANSI JN (JHS) at 22:35 as per the train time table. The distance between LUCKNOWJN (LJN) and JHANSI JN (JHS) is 293 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDTANDAVPUR (ANP)

ASANBONI (ASB) Station Code | Trains from ASB

12298 - PUNE ADI DORUNTO Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND JN (ANND)