[Back]

11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 06:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CGN] CHIRGAON 06:35 06:37 2 1 32 KM
3 [MOTH] MOTH 06:55 06:57 2 1 55 KM
4 [AIT] AIT 07:26 07:28 2 1 89 KM
5 [ORAI] ORAI 07:50 07:55 5 1 114 KM
6 [KPI] KALPI 08:18 08:20 2 1 147 KM
7 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 08:38 08:40 2 1 161 KM
8 [GOY] GOVINDPURI 10:01 10:03 2 1 216 KM
9 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 10:25 10:35 10 1 219 KM
10 [ON] UNNAO JN 10:57 10:59 2 1 237 KM
11 [LJN] LUCKNOWJN 12:05 DEST -1 1 293 KM

11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP Train Route:

11109 - JHS LJN INT EXP departs from JHANSI JN (JHS) normally at 06:10 and reaches its destination station LUCKNOWJN (LJN) at 12:05 as per the train time table. The distance between JHANSI JN (JHS) and LUCKNOWJN (LJN) is 293 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) Station Code | Trains from BSL

97244 - DL42 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOMMIDI (BQI)

BANASANDRA (BSN) Station Code | Trains from BSN

BASBARI (BSI) Station Code | Trains from BSI