[Back]

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 1A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSB] VARANASI JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CHH] CHAUKHANDI 18:05 18:06 1 1 16 KM
3 [SWPR] SEWAPURI 18:13 18:14 1 1 23 KM
4 [KEH] KAPSETI 18:20 18:22 2 1 28 KM
5 [PRF] PARSIPUR 18:38 18:39 1 1 36 KM
6 [BOY] BHADOHI 18:49 18:51 2 1 45 KM
7 [MOF] MONDH 19:00 19:01 1 1 53 KM
8 [SAW] SURIAWAN 19:12 19:13 1 1 60 KM
9 [SQN] SARAI KANSRAI 19:31 19:32 1 1 70 KM
10 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 19:40 19:42 2 1 75 KM
11 [URPR] UGRASENPUR 19:58 19:59 1 1 90 KM
12 [PLP] PHULPUR 20:09 20:10 1 1 98 KM
13 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 21:18 21:20 2 1 122 KM
14 [PRG] PRAYAG 21:38 21:40 2 1 128 KM
15 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 22:00 22:25 25 1 135 KM
16 [NYN] NAINI 22:42 22:45 3 1 142 KM
17 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 23:11 23:13 2 1 179 KM
18 [BRG] BARGARH 23:29 23:31 2 1 196 KM
19 [DBR] DABHAURA 23:46 23:48 2 1 211 KM
20 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 00:25 00:30 5 2 234 KM
21 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 00:56 00:58 2 2 265 KM
22 [BTKP] BHARAT KUP 01:14 01:16 2 2 281 KM
23 [ATE] ATARRA 01:34 01:36 2 2 302 KM
24 [KHU] KHURHAND 01:49 01:51 2 2 315 KM
25 [BNDA] BANDA JN 02:23 02:25 2 2 334 KM
26 [MTH] MATAUNDH 02:55 02:57 2 2 354 KM
27 [MBA] MAHOBA 03:23 03:25 2 2 388 KM
28 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 03:48 03:50 2 2 409 KM
29 [BTX] BELA TAL 04:03 04:05 2 2 418 KM
30 [HPP] HARPALPUR 04:28 04:30 2 2 441 KM
31 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 04:48 04:50 2 2 462 KM
32 [NEW] NIVARI 05:43 05:45 2 2 494 KM
33 [BWR] BARWA SAGAR 05:58 06:00 2 2 503 KM
34 [JHS] JHANSI JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 526 KM
35 [DAA] DATIA 07:35 07:37 2 2 550 KM
36 [DBA] DABRA 07:59 08:01 2 2 581 KM
37 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 09:05 DEST -1 2 623 KM

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Route:

11108 - BUNDELKHAND EXP departs from VARANASI JN (BSB) normally at 17:45 and reaches its destination station GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 09:05 as per the train time table. The distance between VARANASI JN (BSB) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL) is 623 Km, and it halts at 37 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHAJAWA (CJW) Station Code | Trains from CJW

74001 - DLI RE DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHANDANPUR (CDAE)

Live Train Status of 69165 - PNVL BSR MEMU

CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB) Station Code | Trains from CKB