[Back]

11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | 2A | SL | 1A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 20:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DBA] DABRA 21:15 21:17 2 1 42 KM
3 [DAA] DATIA 21:43 21:45 2 1 72 KM
4 [JHS] JHANSI JN 22:20 22:30 10 1 97 KM
5 [BWR] BARWA SAGAR 22:51 22:53 2 1 119 KM
6 [NEW] NIVARI 23:05 23:07 2 1 128 KM
7 [MRPR] MAU RANIPUR 23:38 23:40 2 1 161 KM
8 [HPP] HARPALPUR 00:04 00:06 2 2 182 KM
9 [BTX] BELA TAL 00:25 00:27 2 2 205 KM
10 [KLAR] KULPAHAR 00:35 00:37 2 2 214 KM
11 [MBA] MAHOBA 01:10 01:12 2 2 235 KM
12 [MTH] MATAUNDH 01:40 01:42 2 2 269 KM
13 [BNDA] BANDA JN 02:28 02:30 2 2 289 KM
14 [KHU] KHURHAND 02:50 02:52 2 2 308 KM
15 [ATE] ATARRA 03:05 03:07 2 2 320 KM
16 [BTKP] BHARAT KUP 03:25 03:27 2 2 342 KM
17 [CKTD] CHITRAKOT 03:45 03:47 2 2 357 KM
18 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 04:35 04:40 5 2 389 KM
19 [DBR] DABHAURA 04:58 05:00 2 2 411 KM
20 [BRG] BARGARH 05:16 05:18 2 2 427 KM
21 [SRJ] SHANKARGARH 05:35 05:37 2 2 444 KM
22 [NYN] NAINI 06:22 06:25 3 2 480 KM
23 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 06:50 07:10 20 2 488 KM
24 [PRG] PRAYAG 07:23 07:28 5 2 494 KM
25 [PFM] PHAPHAMAU JN 07:41 07:42 1 2 501 KM
26 [PLP] PHULPUR 08:06 08:07 1 2 524 KM
27 [URPR] UGRASENPUR 08:17 08:18 1 2 533 KM
28 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 08:35 08:37 2 2 548 KM
29 [SAW] SURIAWAN 08:55 08:56 1 2 563 KM
30 [BOY] BHADOHI 09:08 09:10 2 2 578 KM
31 [BSB] VARANASI JN 10:50 DEST -1 2 623 KM

11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP Train Route:

11107 - BUNDELKHAND EXP departs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) normally at 20:40 and reaches its destination station VARANASI JN (BSB) at 10:50 as per the train time table. The distance between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and VARANASI JN (BSB) is 623 Km, and it halts at 31 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14220 - LKO BSB EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMOUR GAON (BMZ)

BHANUPRATAPPUR (BPTP) Station Code | Trains from BPTP

Live Train Status of 13255 - PPTA CDG EXP

Live Train Status of 13248 - RJPB KYQ CAPITAL EXPRESS