[Back]

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM FRI SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 21:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MOTH] MOTH 21:38 21:40 2 1 55 KM
3 [ORAI] ORAI 22:25 22:30 5 1 114 KM
4 [KPI] KALPI 23:03 23:05 2 1 147 KM
5 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 23:23 23:25 2 1 161 KM
6 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 01:20 01:25 5 2 219 KM
7 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 414 KM
8 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:58 07:13 15 2 563 KM
9 [BXR] BUXAR 08:20 08:22 2 2 655 KM
10 [ARA] ARA 09:05 09:07 2 2 724 KM
11 [PNBE] PATNA JN 10:00 10:10 10 2 773 KM
12 [KIUL] KIUL JN 11:48 11:50 2 2 896 KM
13 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 2 950 KM
14 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 15:02 15:04 2 2 994 KM
15 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 15:29 15:31 2 2 1023 KM
16 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 16:09 16:11 2 2 1080 KM
17 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 17:05 17:10 5 2 1104 KM
18 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 18:58 19:01 3 2 1211 KM
19 [BP] BARRACKPORE 20:56 21:01 5 2 1302 KM
20 [KOAA] KOLKATA 21:45 DEST -1 2 1321 KM

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM Train Route:

11106 - PRATHAM S SNGRM departs from JHANSI JN (JHS) normally at 21:00 and reaches its destination station KOLKATA (KOAA) at 21:45 as per the train time table. The distance between JHANSI JN (JHS) and KOLKATA (KOAA) is 1321 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMOUR GAON (BMZ)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMASAR BG (BMSB)

14224 - BUDHPURNIMA EXP Time Table