[Back]

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOAA] KOLKATA SOURCE 07:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BP] BARRACKPORE 07:52 07:57 5 1 18 KM
3 [BWN] BARDDHAMAN 10:06 10:09 3 1 109 KM
4 [ASN] ASANSOL JN 11:35 11:40 5 1 216 KM
5 [CRJ] CHITTARANJAN 12:03 12:05 2 1 241 KM
6 [MDP] MADHUPUR JN 12:45 12:47 2 1 297 KM
7 [JSME] JASIDIH JN 13:12 13:14 2 1 326 KM
8 [JAJ] JHAJHA 14:25 14:30 5 1 370 KM
9 [KIUL] KIUL JN 15:18 15:20 2 1 424 KM
10 [PNBE] PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 1 547 KM
11 [ARA] ARA 19:20 19:22 2 1 596 KM
12 [BXR] BUXAR 20:22 20:24 2 1 665 KM
13 [MGS] MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:59 23:09 10 1 759 KM
14 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 01:10 01:15 5 2 908 KM
15 [CNB] KANPUR CENTRAL 03:45 03:55 10 2 1102 KM
16 [PHN] POKHRAYAN 04:58 05:00 2 2 1160 KM
17 [KPI] KALPI 05:13 05:15 2 2 1174 KM
18 [ORAI] ORAI 05:55 06:00 5 2 1208 KM
19 [MOTH] MOTH 06:48 06:50 2 2 1266 KM
20 [JHS] JHANSI JN 08:50 DEST -1 2 1322 KM

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Route:

11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP departs from KOLKATA (KOAA) normally at 07:25 and reaches its destination station JHANSI JN (JHS) at 08:50 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLKATA (KOAA) and JHANSI JN (JHS) is 1322 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP

AROOR HALT (AROR) Station Code | Trains from AROR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMMANABROLU (ANB)

12282 - NDLS BBS DURONTO Time Table

ARASALU (ARU) Station Code | Trains from ARU