[Back]

11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP TUE | WED SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS SOURCE 05:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BVI] BORIVALI 05:37 05:40 3 1 19 KM
3 [VAPI] VAPI 07:27 07:29 2 1 159 KM
4 [ST] SURAT 08:50 08:55 5 1 251 KM
5 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:43 10:53 10 1 380 KM
6 [GDA] GODHRA JN 12:00 12:02 2 1 453 KM
7 [DHD] DAHOD 12:56 12:58 2 1 528 KM
8 [RTM] RATLAM JN 14:45 14:55 10 1 642 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 15:48 15:50 2 1 687 KM
10 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 17:05 17:25 20 1 742 KM
11 [MKC] MAKSI 18:15 18:17 2 1 783 KM
12 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 18:40 18:42 2 1 811 KM
13 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:58 20:00 2 1 900 KM
14 [CBK] CHACHAURA BNGJ 20:29 20:31 2 1 930 KM
15 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 21:36 21:39 3 1 977 KM
16 [GUNA] GUNA 22:20 22:30 10 1 997 KM
17 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 00:45 00:50 5 2 1099 KM
18 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 04:10 04:35 25 2 1225 KM
19 [DBA] DABRA 05:11 05:13 2 2 1267 KM
20 [DAA] DATIA 05:43 05:45 2 2 1297 KM
21 [JHS] JHANSI JN 06:40 DEST -1 2 1322 KM

11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP Train Route:

11104 - BDTS JHANSI EXP departs from BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) normally at 05:10 and reaches its destination station JHANSI JN (JHS) at 06:40 as per the train time table. The distance between BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) and JHANSI JN (JHS) is 1322 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 34515 - CG SDAH LOCAL

Live Train Status of 12003 - LKO NDLS SHATABDI EXP.

73427 - JMP KEU PASSENGER Time Table

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK

73430 - JMP BGP PGR Time Table