[Back]

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11103 JHS BDTS EXP MON | SUN 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [JHS] JHANSI JN SOURCE 16:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DAA] DATIA 17:10 17:12 2 1 25 KM
3 [DBA] DABRA 17:34 17:36 2 1 55 KM
4 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 18:25 18:50 25 1 97 KM
5 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 20:34 20:39 5 1 223 KM
6 [GUNA] GUNA 23:05 23:15 10 1 325 KM
7 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 23:40 23:45 5 1 345 KM
8 [CBK] CHACHAURA BNGJ 00:22 00:24 2 2 392 KM
9 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 01:11 01:13 2 2 422 KM
10 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 02:30 02:32 2 2 511 KM
11 [MKC] MAKSI 03:40 03:42 2 2 539 KM
12 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 04:20 04:40 20 2 580 KM
13 [NAD] NAGDA JN 05:33 05:35 2 2 634 KM
14 [RTM] RATLAM JN 06:15 06:25 10 2 679 KM
15 [DHD] DAHOD 07:53 07:55 2 2 794 KM
16 [GDA] GODHRA JN 09:30 09:32 2 2 869 KM
17 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:33 10:43 10 2 942 KM
18 [ST] SURAT 13:07 13:12 5 2 1071 KM
19 [VAPI] VAPI 14:16 14:18 2 2 1164 KM
20 [BVI] BORIVALI 16:00 16:03 3 2 1304 KM
21 [BDTS] BANDRA TERMINUS 16:45 DEST -1 2 1323 KM

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP Train Route:

11103 - JHS BDTS EXP departs from JHANSI JN (JHS) normally at 16:50 and reaches its destination station BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) at 16:45 as per the train time table. The distance between JHANSI JN (JHS) and BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) is 1323 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 14257 - K V EXP

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

97244 - DL42 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES

97145 - DK39 Time Table