[Back]

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11102 GWL PUNE EXP SAT 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. SOURCE 15:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 16:43 16:48 5 1 126 KM
3 [GUNA] GUNA 18:55 19:05 10 1 228 KM
4 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 19:30 19:35 5 1 248 KM
5 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 21:13 21:15 2 1 325 KM
6 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 22:28 22:30 2 1 413 KM
7 [MKC] MAKSI 01:05 01:07 2 2 442 KM
8 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 01:50 02:10 20 2 482 KM
9 [NAD] NAGDA JN 03:28 03:30 2 2 537 KM
10 [RTM] RATLAM JN 04:25 04:35 10 2 582 KM
11 [DHD] DAHOD 05:58 06:00 2 2 697 KM
12 [GDA] GODHRA JN 07:33 07:35 2 2 771 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 08:35 08:45 10 2 845 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 09:34 09:35 1 2 915 KM
15 [ST] SURAT 10:40 10:45 5 2 974 KM
16 [BL] VALSAD 11:46 11:48 2 2 1043 KM
17 [VAPI] VAPI 12:15 12:17 2 2 1067 KM
18 [BOR] BOISAR 13:17 13:20 3 2 1138 KM
19 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 14:30 14:35 5 2 1189 KM
20 [PNVL] PANVEL 15:45 15:50 5 2 1253 KM
21 [LNL] LONAVALA 17:52 17:55 3 2 1309 KM
22 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 19:01 19:03 2 2 1357 KM
23 [PUNE] PUNE JN 20:05 DEST -1 2 1373 KM

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP Train Route:

11102 - GWL PUNE EXP departs from GWALIOR JN. (GWL) normally at 15:00 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 20:05 as per the train time table. The distance between GWALIOR JN. (GWL) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 1373 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12209 - CNB KGM GARIBRATH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDTANDAVPUR (ANP)

12306 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

12303 - POORVA EXPRESS Time Table