[Back]

11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP MON 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 00:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 00:44 00:45 1 1 16 KM
3 [LNL] LONAVALA 01:28 01:30 2 1 64 KM
4 [PNVL] PANVEL 02:50 02:55 5 1 120 KM
5 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 04:30 04:40 10 1 184 KM
6 [BOR] BOISAR 05:28 05:30 2 1 235 KM
7 [VAPI] VAPI 06:18 06:20 2 1 306 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 06:50 06:52 2 1 330 KM
9 [ST] SURAT 08:10 08:15 5 1 399 KM
10 [BH] BHARUCH JN 08:59 09:01 2 1 458 KM
11 [BRC] VADODARA JN 10:06 10:16 10 1 528 KM
12 [GDA] GODHRA JN 11:28 11:30 2 1 601 KM
13 [DHD] DAHOD 12:24 12:26 2 1 675 KM
14 [RTM] RATLAM JN 14:10 14:20 10 1 790 KM
15 [NAD] NAGDA JN 14:58 15:00 2 1 835 KM
16 [UJN] UJJAIN JN 16:10 16:30 20 1 890 KM
17 [MKC] MAKSI 17:40 17:42 2 1 931 KM
18 [SFY] SHAJAPUR 18:06 18:08 2 1 959 KM
19 [BRRG] BIYAVRA RAJGARH 19:28 19:30 2 1 1047 KM
20 [RTA] RUTHIYAI 20:45 20:47 2 1 1124 KM
21 [GUNA] GUNA 21:20 21:30 10 1 1145 KM
22 [SVPI] SHIVPURI 23:25 23:30 5 1 1247 KM
23 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 03:10 DEST -1 2 1372 KM

11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP Train Route:

11101 - PUNE GWALIOR EXP departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 00:25 and reaches its destination station GWALIOR JN. (GWL) at 03:10 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and GWALIOR JN. (GWL) is 1372 Km, and it halts at 23 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP

ARUNNAGAR (ARNG) Station Code | Trains from ARNG

AROOR HALT (AROR) Station Code | Trains from AROR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND NAGAR (ANDN)

ARAND (ARN) Station Code | Trains from ARN