[Back]

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP MON 3A | 2A | 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
8 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
9 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
10 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
11 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:40 04:41 1 2 458 KM
12 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
13 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
14 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
15 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
16 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
17 [VG] VIRAMGAM JN 09:12 09:14 2 2 693 KM
18 [DHG] DHRANGDHRA 10:12 10:14 2 2 759 KM
19 [SIOB] SAMAKHIALI B G 12:05 12:07 2 2 875 KM
20 [BCOB] BHACHAU BG 12:20 12:22 2 2 891 KM
21 [GIMB] GANDHIDHAM BG 13:05 13:30 25 2 928 KM
22 [AI] ADIPUR 13:36 13:38 2 2 937 KM
23 [AJE] ANJAR 13:48 13:50 2 2 944 KM
24 [BHUJ] BHUJ 15:20 DEST -1 2 986 KM

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP Train Route:

11092 - PUNE BHUJ EXP departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 19:50 and reaches its destination station BHUJ (BHUJ) at 15:20 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUJ (BHUJ) is 986 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12003 - LKO NDLS SHATABDI EXP.

Live Train Status of 12121 - M P SMPRK KRNTI

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHHANSARA (CASA)

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL