[Back]

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP SUN 1A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 19:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 64 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 KM
4 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 138 KM
5 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 156 KM
6 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 184 KM
7 [DRD] DAHANU ROAD 01:08 01:10 2 2 256 KM
8 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 306 KM
9 [BL] VALSAD 02:10 02:13 3 2 330 KM
10 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 369 KM
11 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 399 KM
12 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 458 KM
13 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 528 KM
14 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 564 KM
15 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 582 KM
16 [MAN] MANINAGAR 07:23 07:25 2 2 624 KM
17 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 08:05 20 2 628 KM
18 [SBIB] SABARMATI BG 08:20 08:22 2 2 634 KM
19 [MSH] MAHESANA JN 09:34 09:36 2 2 696 KM
20 [PNU] PALANPUR JN 11:20 11:22 2 2 761 KM
21 [ABR] ABU ROAD 12:27 12:37 10 2 814 KM
22 [FA] FALNA 13:58 14:00 2 2 913 KM
23 [MJ] MARWAR JN 15:13 15:17 4 2 979 KM
24 [PMY] PALI MARWAR 15:46 15:51 5 2 1010 KM
25 [LUNI] LUNI JN 16:21 16:24 3 2 1051 KM
26 [BGKT] BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:10 DEST -1 2 1079 KM

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP Train Route:

11090 - PUNE BGKT EXP departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 19:50 and reaches its destination station BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) is 1079 Km, and it halts at 26 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

22433 - GCT ANVT EXP Time Table

17626 - RAL SC EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12145 - LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP.

Live Train Status of 12150 - DNR PUNE EXPRESS

ARAON (AON) Station Code | Trains from AON