[Back]

11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11086 MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP MON | THU | SAT CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAO] MADGAON SOURCE 06:00 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KRMI] KARMALI 06:25 06:30 5 1 32 KM
3 [THVM] THIVIM 06:50 06:55 5 1 49 KM
4 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 07:22 07:27 5 1 90 KM
5 [KKW] KANKAVLI 08:15 08:20 5 1 159 KM
6 [RN] RATNAGIRI 10:15 10:20 5 1 315 KM
7 [CHI] CHIPLUN 11:25 11:30 5 1 421 KM
8 [KHED] KHED 12:05 12:10 5 1 462 KM
9 [PNVL] PANVEL 15:25 15:30 5 1 672 KM
10 [TNA] THANE 16:15 16:20 5 1 707 KM
11 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 17:10 DEST -1 1 724 KM

11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Route:

11086 - MAO LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP departs from MADGAON (MAO) normally at 06:00 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 17:10 as per the train time table. The distance between MADGAON (MAO) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 724 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARARIYA COURT (ARQ) Station Code | Trains from ARQ

12266 - JAT DEE Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANNECHAKANAHALI (ANC)

12278 - PURI HWH SHATABDI EXP. Time Table

Live Train Status of 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP