[Back]

11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11085 LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP WED | FRI | SUN CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:33 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:50 05:55 5 1 17 KM
3 [PNVL] PANVEL 06:40 06:45 5 1 52 KM
4 [KHED] KHED 09:55 10:00 5 1 262 KM
5 [CHI] CHIPLUN 10:30 10:35 5 1 304 KM
6 [RN] RATNAGIRI 12:20 12:25 5 1 410 KM
7 [KKW] KANKAVLI 14:30 14:35 5 1 565 KM
8 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 15:40 15:45 5 1 634 KM
9 [THVM] THIVIM 16:00 16:05 5 1 675 KM
10 [KRMI] KARMALI 16:25 16:30 5 1 693 KM
11 [MAO] MADGAON 18:00 DEST -1 1 724 KM

11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP Train Route:

11085 - LTT MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 05:33 and reaches its destination station MADGAON (MAO) at 18:00 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and MADGAON (MAO) is 724 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAUDHRIBANDH (CDB)

Live Train Status of 69165 - PNVL BSR MEMU

Live Train Status of 69164 - DRD PNVL

73913 - SGG JMP PGR. Time Table

64275 - BBK LJN MEMU Time Table