[Back]

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11084 KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP SAT 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN SOURCE 17:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 18:09 18:10 1 1 45 KM
3 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 18:31 18:32 1 1 85 KM
4 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 18:43 18:44 1 1 102 KM
5 [MCI] MANCHERAL 18:53 18:54 1 1 116 KM
6 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 19:12 19:13 1 1 135 KM
7 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 19:49 19:50 1 1 174 KM
8 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 21:25 21:35 10 1 244 KM
9 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 21:53 21:55 2 1 258 KM
10 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 22:55 22:56 1 1 295 KM
11 [WANI] WANI 23:09 23:10 1 1 305 KM
12 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 02:03 02:05 2 2 371 KM
13 [ADB] ADILABAD 02:25 02:30 5 2 392 KM
14 [KNVT] KINWAT 02:54 02:55 1 2 460 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 03:59 04:00 1 2 549 KM
16 [BOKR] BHOKAR 04:29 04:30 1 2 603 KM
17 [MUE] MUDKHED 05:58 06:00 2 2 635 KM
18 [NED] NANDED 07:05 07:10 5 2 657 KM
19 [PAU] PURNA JN 08:25 08:30 5 2 688 KM
20 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 09:08 09:10 2 2 716 KM
21 [J] JALNA 11:10 11:12 2 2 831 KM
22 [AWB] AURANGABAD 12:25 12:30 5 2 894 KM
23 [LSR] LASUR 13:45 13:46 1 2 927 KM
24 [NSL] NAGARSOL 15:39 15:40 1 2 982 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 2 1005 KM
26 [NK] NASIK ROAD 17:25 17:30 5 2 1078 KM
27 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:02 22:05 3 2 1212 KM
28 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:15 DEST -1 2 1250 KM

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP Train Route:

11084 - KZJ LTT TADOBA EXP departs from KAZIPET JN (KZJ) normally at 17:45 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:15 as per the train time table. The distance between KAZIPET JN (KZJ) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1250 Km, and it halts at 28 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)

97303 - T3 Time Table

34859 - DH SDAH LOCAL Time Table

BANSKHO (BSKO) Station Code | Trains from BSKO

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR