[Back]

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11083 LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP FRI SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 11:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 11:48 11:50 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:07 12:10 3 1 37 KM
4 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:05 15:10 5 1 171 KM
5 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:20 16:25 5 1 244 KM
6 [NSL] NAGARSOL 17:29 17:30 1 1 267 KM
7 [LSR] LASUR 18:07 18:08 1 1 322 KM
8 [AWB] AURANGABAD 18:25 18:30 5 1 356 KM
9 [J] JALNA 19:28 19:30 2 1 419 KM
10 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 22:28 22:30 2 1 533 KM
11 [PAU] PURNA JN 23:35 23:40 5 1 562 KM
12 [NED] NANDED 00:25 00:30 5 2 592 KM
13 [MUE] MUDKHED 01:18 01:20 2 2 615 KM
14 [BOKR] BHOKAR 01:59 02:00 1 2 646 KM
15 [HEM] HIMAYATNAGAR 02:49 02:50 1 2 701 KM
16 [KNVT] KINWAT 03:59 04:00 1 2 790 KM
17 [ADB] ADILABAD 05:15 05:20 5 2 857 KM
18 [PMKT] PIMPALKHUTI 06:28 06:30 2 2 878 KM
19 [WANI] WANI 08:16 08:17 1 2 945 KM
20 [MJKN] MAJRI KHADAN 08:34 08:35 1 2 955 KM
21 [CD] CHANDRAPUR 09:22 09:24 2 2 992 KM
22 [BPQ] BALHARSHAH 10:35 10:50 15 2 1006 KM
23 [SKZR] SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:25 11:26 1 2 1075 KM
24 [BPA] BELAMPALLI 11:50 11:51 1 2 1114 KM
25 [MCI] MANCHERAL 12:07 12:08 1 2 1134 KM
26 [RDM] RAMGUNDAM 12:19 12:20 1 2 1147 KM
27 [PDPL] PEDDAPALLI 12:49 12:50 1 2 1165 KM
28 [JMKT] JAMIKUNTA 13:16 13:17 1 2 1204 KM
29 [KZJ] KAZIPET JN 15:00 DEST -1 2 1249 KM

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP Train Route:

11083 - LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 11:30 and reaches its destination station KAZIPET JN (KZJ) at 15:00 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KAZIPET JN (KZJ) is 1249 Km, and it halts at 29 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARAND (ARN) Station Code | Trains from ARN

Live Train Status of 12189 - JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND NAGAR (ANDN)