[Back]

11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11082 GKP LTT VIA COI FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [GKP] GORAKHPUR SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 13:58 14:00 2 1 49 KM
3 [MAU] MAU JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 138 KM
4 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 16:28 16:30 2 1 196 KM
5 [BSB] VARANASI JN 17:45 18:40 55 1 231 KM
6 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 20:05 20:07 2 1 305 KM
7 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 21:33 21:35 2 1 382 KM
8 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 23:43 23:45 2 1 480 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 00:45 00:55 10 2 557 KM
10 [MYR] MAIHAR 01:20 01:22 2 2 592 KM
11 [KTE] KATNI 02:35 02:40 5 2 655 KM
12 [JBP] JABALPUR 03:55 04:05 10 2 746 KM
13 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 05:13 05:15 2 2 830 KM
14 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:28 06:30 2 2 924 KM
15 [KNW] KHANDWA 13:00 13:05 5 2 1175 KM
16 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 14:40 14:50 10 2 1298 KM
17 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:20 18:25 5 2 1555 KM
18 [KYN] KALYAN JN 21:51 21:54 3 2 1689 KM
19 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:00 DEST -1 2 1726 KM

11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI Train Route:

11082 - GKP LTT VIA COI departs from GORAKHPUR (GKP) normally at 13:05 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:00 as per the train time table. The distance between GORAKHPUR (GKP) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1726 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

14257 - K V EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMRANA (BMRN)

BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) Station Code | Trains from BPR

14258 - KASHI V EXPRESS Time Table

BARIPURA (BPRA) Station Code | Trains from BPRA