[Back]

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11081 LTT GKP VIA COI WED 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 15:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 3 1 37 KM
3 [NK] NASIK ROAD 19:20 19:25 5 1 171 KM
4 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 23:15 23:25 10 1 428 KM
5 [KNW] KHANDWA 02:00 02:05 5 2 552 KM
6 [PPI] PIPARIYA 06:38 06:40 2 2 802 KM
7 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 07:58 08:00 2 2 896 KM
8 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:35 09:40 5 2 980 KM
9 [KTE] KATNI 10:50 10:55 5 2 1071 KM
10 [MYR] MAIHAR 11:45 11:48 3 2 1134 KM
11 [STA] SATNA 12:30 12:40 10 2 1169 KM
12 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 14:38 14:40 2 2 1247 KM
13 [ACOI] ALLAHABD CHHEOKI 16:08 16:13 5 2 1345 KM
14 [MZP] MIRZAPUR 18:05 18:07 2 2 1421 KM
15 [BSB] VARANASI JN 20:50 21:30 40 2 1495 KM
16 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 22:08 22:10 2 2 1530 KM
17 [MAU] MAU JN 23:00 23:05 5 2 1588 KM
18 [BTT] BHATNI JN 00:15 00:20 5 3 1656 KM
19 [DEOS] DEORIA SADAR 00:38 00:40 2 3 1677 KM
20 [GKP] GORAKHPUR 02:05 DEST -1 3 1726 KM

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI Train Route:

11081 - LTT GKP VIA COI departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 15:50 and reaches its destination station GORAKHPUR (GKP) at 02:05 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and GORAKHPUR (GKP) is 1726 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73428 - KEU JMP PASS Time Table

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL

CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) Station Code | Trains from CHPD

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK

Live Train Status of 12916 - ASHRAM EXPRESS