[Back]

11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 17:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [URI] URULI 17:46 17:47 1 1 28 KM
3 [DD] DAUND JN 18:35 18:50 15 1 75 KM
4 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 20:20 20:25 5 1 159 KM
5 [BAP] BELAPUR 21:24 21:25 1 1 226 KM
6 [KPG] KOPARGAON 22:14 22:15 1 1 270 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 23:20 23:25 5 1 312 KM
8 [NGN] NANDGAON 23:43 23:45 2 1 337 KM
9 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 00:13 00:15 2 2 379 KM
10 [PC] PACHORA JN 00:48 00:50 2 2 424 KM
11 [JL] JALGAON JN 01:23 01:25 2 2 471 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 01:50 02:00 10 2 496 KM
13 [BAU] BURHANPUR 02:53 02:55 2 2 550 KM
14 [KNW] KHANDWA 04:25 04:30 5 2 619 KM
15 [CAER] CHHANERA 05:03 05:05 2 2 664 KM
16 [HD] HARDA 05:45 05:47 2 2 727 KM
17 [TBN] TIMARNI 06:00 06:01 1 2 741 KM
18 [BPF] BANAPURA 06:22 06:24 2 2 769 KM
19 [ET] ITARSI JN 07:05 07:15 10 2 802 KM
20 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 07:33 07:35 2 2 820 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 08:38 08:40 2 2 888 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 09:05 09:10 5 2 894 KM
23 [BHS] VIDISHA 09:47 09:49 2 2 947 KM
24 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 10:18 10:20 2 2 987 KM
25 [BINA] BINA JN 11:15 11:20 5 2 1032 KM
26 [DUA] DHAURA 11:48 11:50 2 2 1067 KM
27 [LAR] LALITPUR 12:08 12:10 2 2 1095 KM
28 [BAB] BABINA 12:58 13:00 2 2 1160 KM
29 [JHS] JHANSI JN 13:37 13:47 10 2 1184 KM
30 [DAA] DATIA 14:08 14:10 2 2 1208 KM
31 [DBA] DABRA 14:31 14:33 2 2 1239 KM
32 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 15:15 15:20 5 2 1281 KM
33 [MRA] MORENA 15:45 15:47 2 2 1319 KM
34 [DHO] DHAULPUR 16:22 16:24 2 2 1347 KM
35 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 17:07 17:12 5 2 1399 KM
36 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 17:20 17:22 2 2 1403 KM
37 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1453 KM
38 [FDB] FARIDABAD 19:48 19:50 2 2 1565 KM
39 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 20:26 20:28 2 2 1586 KM
40 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 21:00 21:20 20 2 1594 KM
41 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 21:33 21:35 2 2 1597 KM
42 [NUR] NARELA 21:54 21:56 2 2 1621 KM
43 [SNP] SONIPAT 22:10 22:12 2 2 1638 KM
44 [GNU] GANAUR 22:25 22:27 2 2 1654 KM
45 [SMK] SAMALKHA 22:39 22:41 2 2 1666 KM
46 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 22:57 22:59 2 2 1683 KM
47 [GRA] GHARAUNDA 23:11 23:13 2 2 1700 KM
48 [KUN] KARNAL 23:27 23:29 2 2 1717 KM
49 [TRR] TARAORI 23:40 23:42 2 2 1729 KM
50 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 3 1750 KM
51 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 01:35 01:45 10 3 1792 KM
52 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 01:57 01:59 2 3 1799 KM
53 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 02:14 02:16 2 3 1820 KM
54 [SIR] SIRHIND JN 02:36 02:38 2 3 1845 KM
55 [KNN] KHANNA 02:53 02:55 2 3 1863 KM
56 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 03:43 03:52 9 3 1906 KM
57 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 04:19 04:21 2 3 1941 KM
58 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 04:45 04:50 5 3 1958 KM
59 [TDO] TANDA URMAR 05:31 05:33 2 3 2000 KM
60 [DZA] DASUYA 05:48 05:50 2 3 2015 KM
61 [MEX] MUKERIAN 06:08 06:10 2 3 2031 KM
62 [PTKC] PATHANKOT CANTT 07:05 07:10 5 3 2071 KM
63 [KTHU] KATHUA 07:38 07:40 2 3 2094 KM
64 [HRNR] HIRA NAGAR 08:07 08:09 2 3 2123 KM
65 [SMBX] SAMBA 08:26 08:28 2 3 2137 KM
66 [VJPJ] VIJIYPUR JAMMU 08:41 08:43 2 3 2149 KM
67 [JAT] JAMMU TAWI 10:05 DEST -1 3 2170 KM

11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS Train Route:

11077 - JHELUM EXPRESS departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 17:20 and reaches its destination station JAMMU TAWI (JAT) at 10:05 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and JAMMU TAWI (JAT) is 2170 Km, and it halts at 67 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12298 - PUNE ADI DORUNTO Time Table

12301 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANPARA (ANPR)