[Back]

11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11076 BIDR LTT EXPRESS WED 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BIDR] BIDAR SOURCE 08:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [BHLK] BHALKI 08:53 08:54 1 1 38 KM
3 [KMNR] KAMALNAGAR 09:24 09:25 1 1 62 KM
4 [UDGR] UDGIR 09:49 09:50 1 1 81 KM
5 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:30 10 1 114 KM
6 [LUR] LATUR 12:10 12:20 10 1 147 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 3 1 226 KM
8 [KWV] KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 10 1 300 KM
9 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 484 KM
10 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2 1 548 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3 1 622 KM
12 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 642 KM
13 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:55 DEST -1 1 660 KM

11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

11076 - BIDR LTT EXPRESS departs from BIDAR (BIDR) normally at 08:20 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:55 as per the train time table. The distance between BIDAR (BIDR) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 660 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BASI KIRATPUR (BSKR) Station Code | Trains from BSKR

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BOMMIDI (BQI)

BHUPALSAGAR (BSJ) Station Code | Trains from BSJ