[Back]

11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS TUE 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:15 18:20 5 1 360 KM
7 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:46 19:51 5 1 434 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 513 KM
9 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:15 22:20 5 1 546 KM
10 [UDGR] UDGIR 23:03 23:05 2 1 579 KM
11 [KMNR] KAMALNAGAR 23:24 23:25 1 1 598 KM
12 [BHLK] BHALKI 23:53 23:55 2 1 622 KM
13 [BIDR] BIDAR 01:30 DEST -1 2 660 KM

11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS Train Route:

11075 - LTT BIDR EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 12:05 and reaches its destination station BIDAR (BIDR) at 01:30 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and BIDAR (BIDR) is 660 Km, and it halts at 13 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAND JN (ANND)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAIMALAI ROAD (ANM)

12304 - POORVA EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDTANDAVPUR (ANP)

AMBASAMUDRAM (ASD) Station Code | Trains from ASD