[Back]

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11074 CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS TUE SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL SOURCE 15:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 16:18 16:20 2 1 75 KM
3 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 17:55 18:00 5 1 146 KM
4 [HX] CUDDAPAH 19:43 19:45 2 1 271 KM
5 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 20:19 20:20 1 1 310 KM
6 [GY] GOOTY 22:29 22:30 1 1 427 KM
7 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 23:05 23:10 5 1 456 KM
8 [AD] ADONI 23:53 23:55 2 1 507 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:33 00:35 2 2 548 KM
10 [RC] RAICHUR 01:03 01:05 2 2 577 KM
11 [YG] YADGIR 02:00 02:02 2 2 645 KM
12 [WADI] WADI 04:00 04:05 5 2 684 KM
13 [GR] GULBARGA 04:37 04:40 3 2 721 KM
14 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:40 06:50 10 2 834 KM
15 [PUNE] PUNE JN 11:50 12:00 10 2 1097 KM
16 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:02 15:05 3 2 1235 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:00 DEST -1 2 1272 KM

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

11074 - CHENNAI LTT EXPRESS departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) normally at 15:15 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:00 as per the train time table. The distance between CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1272 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74601 - BEAS TTO Time Table

Live Train Status of 71906 - BTE IDH SHUTLE

74305 - SHTS MB DMU Time Table

CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) Station Code | Trains from CLDR

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHINGAVANAM (CGV)