[Back]

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11073 LTT MAS EXPRESS MON SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 13:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 14:05 14:08 3 1 37 KM
3 [PUNE] PUNE JN 16:40 16:45 5 1 175 KM
4 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 21:10 21:20 10 1 438 KM
5 [GR] GULBARGA 23:07 23:10 3 1 551 KM
6 [WADI] WADI 00:20 00:25 5 2 588 KM
7 [YG] YADGIR 00:58 01:00 2 2 627 KM
8 [RC] RAICHUR 01:53 01:55 2 2 695 KM
9 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 02:28 02:30 2 2 723 KM
10 [AD] ADONI 03:08 03:10 2 2 765 KM
11 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 04:00 04:05 5 2 816 KM
12 [GY] GOOTY 04:43 04:45 2 2 845 KM
13 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 06:36 06:38 2 2 962 KM
14 [HX] CUDDAPAH 07:18 07:20 2 2 1001 KM
15 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 10:00 10:05 5 2 1126 KM
16 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 11:33 11:35 2 2 1194 KM
17 [PER] PERAMBUR 12:23 12:25 2 2 1264 KM
18 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 13:10 DEST -1 2 1269 KM

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS Train Route:

11073 - LTT MAS EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 13:20 and reaches its destination station CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 13:10 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) is 1269 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARIWALA (BRW) Station Code | Trains from BRW

12458 - BKN DEE S F EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

98145 - PL129 Time Table

15233 - KOLKATA DARBHANGA EXPRESS Time Table