[Back]

11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:40 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:58 13:00 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 13:22 13:25 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 15:05 15:10 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 15:45 15:50 5 1 171 KM
6 [LS] LASALGAON 16:34 16:35 1 1 220 KM
7 [MMR] MANMAD JN 16:53 16:55 2 1 244 KM
8 [NGN] NANDGAON 17:14 17:15 1 1 269 KM
9 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 17:43 17:45 2 1 312 KM
10 [PC] PACHORA JN 18:08 18:10 2 1 357 KM
11 [JL] JALGAON JN 18:43 18:45 2 1 404 KM
12 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 19:15 19:25 10 1 428 KM
13 [RV] RAVER 20:01 20:02 1 1 463 KM
14 [BAU] BURHANPUR 20:23 20:25 2 1 483 KM
15 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 20:53 20:55 2 1 509 KM
16 [KNW] KHANDWA 21:45 21:50 5 1 552 KM
17 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 22:43 22:45 2 1 628 KM
18 [HD] HARDA 23:08 23:10 2 1 660 KM
19 [ET] ITARSI JN 00:20 00:30 10 2 735 KM
20 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 00:58 01:00 2 2 753 KM
21 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 02:08 02:10 2 2 821 KM
22 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 02:30 02:35 5 2 827 KM
23 [BHS] VIDISHA 03:30 03:32 2 2 880 KM
24 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 04:15 04:17 2 2 919 KM
25 [BINA] BINA JN 05:30 05:35 5 2 965 KM
26 [KYE] KHURAI 06:00 06:02 2 2 987 KM
27 [S;] SAUGOR 06:48 06:50 2 2 1040 KM
28 [PHA] PATHARIA 07:31 07:33 2 2 1090 KM
29 [DMO] DAMOH 07:57 07:59 2 2 1117 KM
30 [BNU] BANDAKPUR 08:14 08:16 2 2 1132 KM
31 [KTE] KATNI 10:00 10:10 10 2 1228 KM
32 [MYR] MAIHAR 10:58 11:00 2 2 1291 KM
33 [STA] SATNA 11:35 11:40 5 2 1326 KM
34 [JTW] JAITWAR 12:06 12:08 2 2 1346 KM
35 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 13:30 13:35 5 2 1404 KM
36 [DBR] DABHAURA 13:53 13:55 2 2 1426 KM
37 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 15:30 16:05 35 2 1503 KM
38 [PLP] PHULPUR 16:46 16:48 2 2 1539 KM
39 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 17:09 17:11 2 2 1562 KM
40 [BOY] BHADOHI 17:54 17:55 1 2 1593 KM
41 [PRF] PARSIPUR 18:08 18:09 1 2 1601 KM
42 [SWPR] SEWAPURI 18:34 18:35 1 2 1615 KM
43 [BSB] VARANASI JN 19:25 DEST -1 2 1638 KM

11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES Train Route:

11071 - KAMAYANI EXPRES departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 12:40 and reaches its destination station VARANASI JN (BSB) at 19:25 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and VARANASI JN (BSB) is 1638 Km, and it halts at 43 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 13243 - PNBE GAYA BBU INTERCITY

Live Train Status of 13247 - KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS

14222 - CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMARLAI (BMQ)

Live Train Status of 13240 - KOTA PNBE EXPRESS