[Back]

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11067 SAKET EXPRESS WED | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 05:23 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 05:38 05:40 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 06:05 06:08 3 1 37 KM
4 [IGP] IGATPURI 07:50 07:55 5 1 121 KM
5 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:40 08:45 5 1 171 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 09:35 09:40 5 1 244 KM
7 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 11:55 12:05 10 1 428 KM
8 [BAU] BURHANPUR 12:48 12:50 2 1 483 KM
9 [KNW] KHANDWA 14:15 14:20 5 1 552 KM
10 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:00 17:10 10 1 735 KM
11 [PPI] PIPARIYA 18:03 18:05 2 1 802 KM
12 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 19:10 19:12 2 1 896 KM
13 [JBP] JABALPUR 20:40 20:50 10 1 980 KM
14 [KTE] KATNI 22:05 22:10 5 1 1071 KM
15 [STA] SATNA 23:45 23:55 10 1 1169 KM
16 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 01:40 01:45 5 2 1247 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 03:50 04:15 25 2 1346 KM
18 [PBH] PARTAPGARH JN 05:45 05:50 5 2 1405 KM
19 [SLN] SULTANPUR 07:15 07:20 5 2 1445 KM
20 [FD] FAIZABAD JN 08:55 DEST -1 2 1503 KM

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS Train Route:

11067 - SAKET EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 05:23 and reaches its destination station FAIZABAD JN (FD) at 08:55 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and FAIZABAD JN (FD) is 1503 Km, and it halts at 20 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

34859 - DH SDAH LOCAL Time Table

97244 - DL42 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14260 - LKO MGS EKATMATA EXP

BASUKINATH (BSKH) Station Code | Trains from BSKH

BANSKHO (BSKO) Station Code | Trains from BSKO