[Back]

11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN SOURCE 13:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 13:13 13:18 5 1 4 KM
3 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 14:20 14:45 25 1 37 KM
4 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 15:45 15:50 5 1 89 KM
5 [BNR] BHAGWANPUR 16:17 16:19 2 1 123 KM
6 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 16:45 16:50 5 1 143 KM
7 [SEE] SONPUR JN 17:00 17:02 2 1 149 KM
8 [DGA] DIGHWARA 17:21 17:23 2 1 172 KM
9 [CPR] CHHAPRA 18:25 18:40 15 1 202 KM
10 [SIP] SURAIMANPUR 19:18 19:20 2 1 231 KM
11 [BUI] BALLIA 20:15 20:20 5 1 267 KM
12 [YFP] YUSUFPUR 20:56 20:58 2 1 313 KM
13 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 21:20 21:25 5 1 333 KM
14 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 22:01 22:03 2 1 373 KM
15 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 22:51 22:53 2 1 404 KM
16 [BSB] VARANASI JN 23:15 23:25 10 1 408 KM
17 [BHLP] BHULANPUR 23:33 23:34 1 1 414 KM
18 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 00:41 00:43 2 2 467 KM
19 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 02:30 02:32 2 2 529 KM
20 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 02:45 03:05 20 2 532 KM
21 [NYN] NAINI 03:27 03:29 2 2 539 KM
22 [MKP] MANIKPUR JN 05:05 05:10 5 2 631 KM
23 [STA] SATNA 06:15 06:25 10 2 709 KM
24 [MYR] MAIHAR 06:48 06:50 2 2 744 KM
25 [KTE] KATNI 07:35 07:40 5 2 807 KM
26 [JBP] JABALPUR 09:40 09:50 10 2 897 KM
27 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 10:53 10:55 2 2 982 KM
28 [PPI] PIPARIYA 11:48 11:50 2 2 1075 KM
29 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:55 14:05 10 2 1143 KM
30 [KNW] KHANDWA 16:55 17:00 5 2 1326 KM
31 [BAU] BURHANPUR 17:54 17:55 1 2 1395 KM
32 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 18:50 19:00 10 2 1449 KM
33 [JL] JALGAON JN 19:28 19:30 2 2 1474 KM
34 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:20 21:25 5 2 1633 KM
35 [NK] NASIK ROAD 22:25 22:30 5 2 1707 KM
36 [IGP] IGATPURI 00:20 00:25 5 3 1757 KM
37 [KYN] KALYAN JN 02:32 02:35 3 3 1840 KM
38 [TNA] THANE 02:52 02:55 3 3 1861 KM
39 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 03:40 DEST -1 3 1878 KM

11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS departs from DARBHANGA JN (DBG) normally at 13:05 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 03:40 as per the train time table. The distance between DARBHANGA JN (DBG) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1878 Km, and it halts at 39 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARUNNAGAR (ARNG) Station Code | Trains from ARNG

Live Train Status of 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP

12276 - NDLS ALD DURONTO EXP Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMMANABROLU (ANB)

ARMU (ARMU) Station Code | Trains from ARMU