[Back]

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS MON | THU | SAT SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CPR] CHHAPRA SOURCE 05:15 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SV] SIWAN JN 06:00 06:05 5 1 61 KM
3 [MW] MAIRWA 06:23 06:25 2 1 82 KM
4 [BTT] BHATNI JN 07:25 07:50 25 1 109 KM
5 [BLTR] BELTHARA ROAD 08:15 08:17 2 1 142 KM
6 [MAU] MAU JN 09:10 09:20 10 1 177 KM
7 [MMA] MUHAMMADABAD 09:46 09:48 2 1 199 KM
8 [AMH] AZAMGARH 10:10 10:15 5 1 220 KM
9 [SMZ] SARAI MIR 10:53 10:55 2 1 246 KM
10 [KRND] KHORASON ROAD 11:08 11:10 2 1 255 KM
11 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 12:00 12:10 10 1 277 KM
12 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 13:04 13:08 4 1 310 KM
13 [ZBD] ZAFARABAD JN 13:16 13:18 2 1 317 KM
14 [MAY] MARIAHU 13:45 13:47 2 1 335 KM
15 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 14:26 14:28 2 1 365 KM
16 [PLP] PHULPUR 14:53 14:55 2 1 388 KM
17 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 16:40 17:05 25 1 424 KM
18 [STA] SATNA 20:30 20:40 10 1 601 KM
19 [JBP] JABALPUR 23:20 23:30 10 1 790 KM
20 [ET] ITARSI JN 03:20 03:30 10 2 1035 KM
21 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 08:00 08:10 10 2 1342 KM
22 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:05 15:10 5 2 1733 KM
23 [TNA] THANE 15:32 15:35 3 2 1753 KM
24 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 16:15 DEST -1 2 1770 KM

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

11060 - CPR LTT EXPRESS departs from CHHAPRA (CPR) normally at 05:15 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 16:15 as per the train time table. The distance between CHHAPRA (CPR) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1770 Km, and it halts at 24 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHAIROGANJ (BRU) Station Code | Trains from BRU

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANAPURA (BPF)

Live Train Status of 14116 - HW ALD EXP

Live Train Status of 14115 - ALD HW EXP

97613 - C13 Time Table