[Back]

11058 - ASR CSMT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN []
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [ASR] AMRITSAR JN SOURCE 08:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JNL] JANDIALA 08:45 08:47 2 1 19 KM
3 [BEAS] BEAS 09:08 09:10 2 1 42 KM
4 [KRE] KARTARPUR 09:31 09:33 2 1 64 KM
5 [JUC] JALANDHAR CITY 10:05 10:10 5 1 79 KM
6 [JRC] JALANDHAR CANT 10:18 10:20 2 1 83 KM
7 [PGW] PHAGWARA JN 10:33 10:35 2 1 100 KM
8 [GRY] GORAYA 10:45 10:47 2 1 110 KM
9 [PHR] PHILLAUR JN 10:58 11:00 2 1 122 KM
10 [LDH] LUDHIANA JN 11:30 11:45 15 1 135 KM
11 [AHH] AHMADGARH 12:23 12:25 2 1 161 KM
12 [MET] MALERKOTLA 12:40 12:42 2 1 180 KM
13 [DUI] DHURI JN 13:01 13:05 4 1 197 KM
14 [NBA] NABHA 13:26 13:28 2 1 225 KM
15 [PTA] PATIALA 13:50 13:53 3 1 250 KM
16 [RPJ] RAJPURA JN 14:35 14:37 2 1 276 KM
17 [UBC] AMBALA CITY 14:56 14:58 2 1 296 KM
18 [UMB] AMBALA CANT JN 15:20 15:50 30 1 303 KM
19 [SHDM] SHAHBAD MARKNDA 16:07 16:09 2 1 323 KM
20 [KKDE] KURUKSHETRA JN 16:30 16:32 2 1 345 KM
21 [NLKR] NILOKHERI 16:47 16:49 2 1 362 KM
22 [TRR] TARAORI 16:56 16:58 2 1 366 KM
23 [KUN] KARNAL 17:13 17:15 2 1 378 KM
24 [GRA] GHARAUNDA 17:31 17:33 2 1 396 KM
25 [PNP] PANIPAT JN 17:51 17:53 2 1 412 KM
26 [SMK] SAMALKHA 18:06 18:08 2 1 429 KM
27 [GNU] GANAUR 18:21 18:23 2 1 441 KM
28 [SNP] SONIPAT 18:39 18:41 2 1 457 KM
29 [RDDE] RATHDHANA 18:52 18:54 2 1 468 KM
30 [NUR] NARELA 19:03 19:05 2 1 475 KM
31 [ANDI] NEW ADRESHNAGARH 19:23 19:25 2 1 492 KM
32 [SZM] SUBZI MANDI 19:47 19:49 2 1 498 KM
33 [NDLS] NEW DELHI 20:20 20:45 25 1 502 KM
34 [NZM] HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 21:03 21:05 2 1 509 KM
35 [FDB] FARIDABAD 21:23 21:25 2 1 530 KM
36 [BVH] BALLABGARH 21:43 21:45 2 1 538 KM
37 [PWL] PALWAL 22:28 22:30 2 1 559 KM
38 [KSV] KOSI KALAN 23:00 23:02 2 1 601 KM
39 [MTJ] MATHURA JN 23:35 23:40 5 1 642 KM
40 [RKM] RAJA KI MANDI 00:21 00:23 2 2 692 KM
41 [AGC] AGRA CANTT 00:35 00:40 5 2 696 KM
42 [DHO] DHAULPUR 01:43 01:45 2 2 749 KM
43 [MRA] MORENA 02:08 02:10 2 2 776 KM
44 [GWL] GWALIOR JN. 02:55 03:00 5 2 815 KM
45 [DBA] DABRA 03:35 03:37 2 2 857 KM
46 [SOR] SONAGIR 03:58 04:00 2 2 876 KM
47 [DAA] DATIA 04:15 04:17 2 2 887 KM
48 [JHS] JHANSI JN 04:50 05:00 10 2 912 KM
49 [BAB] BABINA 05:25 05:27 2 2 936 KM
50 [BZY] BASAI 05:41 05:43 2 2 948 KM
51 [TBT] TALBAHAT 05:58 06:00 2 2 961 KM
52 [LAR] LALITPUR 06:50 06:52 2 2 1000 KM
53 [JLN] JAKHALAUN 07:00 07:02 2 2 1017 KM
54 [DUA] DHAURA 07:10 07:12 2 2 1028 KM
55 [BINA] BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 2 1063 KM
56 [MABA] MANDI BAMORA 09:18 09:19 1 2 1080 KM
57 [BAQ] GANJ BASODA 09:39 09:41 2 2 1109 KM
58 [GLG] GULABHGANJ 09:58 09:59 1 2 1127 KM
59 [BHS] VIDISHA 10:14 10:16 2 2 1148 KM
60 [SCI] SANCHI 10:28 10:29 1 2 1157 KM
61 [BPL] BHOPAL JN 11:10 11:15 5 2 1201 KM
62 [HBJ] HABIBGANJ 11:27 11:29 2 2 1207 KM
63 [MDDP] MANDI DIP 11:43 11:45 2 2 1224 KM
64 [ODG] OBAIDULLA GANJ 11:59 12:00 1 2 1237 KM
65 [BNI] BUDNI 12:34 12:35 1 2 1268 KM
66 [HBD] HOSHANGABAD 12:44 12:46 2 2 1275 KM
67 [ET] ITARSI JN 13:15 13:25 10 2 1293 KM
68 [BPF] BANAPURA 13:51 13:53 2 2 1326 KM
69 [TBN] TIMARNI 14:13 14:15 2 2 1354 KM
70 [HD] HARDA 14:28 14:30 2 2 1368 KM
71 [KKN] KHIRKIYA 14:56 14:58 2 2 1400 KM
72 [CAER] CHHANERA 15:24 15:26 2 2 1431 KM
73 [TLV] TALVADYA 15:48 15:50 2 2 1461 KM
74 [KNW] KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 5 2 1476 KM
75 [NPNR] NEPANAGAR 17:18 17:20 2 2 1519 KM
76 [BAU] BURHANPUR 17:43 17:45 2 2 1545 KM
77 [RV] RAVER 17:58 18:00 2 2 1565 KM
78 [NB] NIMBHORA 18:08 18:10 2 2 1575 KM
79 [SAV] SAVDA 18:18 18:20 2 2 1584 KM
80 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 18:45 18:55 10 2 1600 KM
81 [JL] JALGAON JN 19:18 19:20 2 2 1624 KM
82 [PC] PACHORA JN 19:53 19:55 2 2 1671 KM
83 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 21:00 21:05 5 2 1716 KM
84 [MMR] MANMAD JN 21:45 21:50 5 2 1784 KM
85 [NK] NASIK ROAD 22:55 23:00 5 2 1857 KM
86 [DVL] DEVLALI 23:08 23:10 2 2 1862 KM
87 [IGP] IGATPURI 00:40 00:45 5 3 1907 KM
88 [KYN] KALYAN JN 02:42 02:45 3 3 1991 KM
89 [TNA] THANE 03:02 03:05 3 3 2011 KM
90 [DR] DADAR 03:32 03:35 3 3 2035 KM
91 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 04:05 DEST -1 3 2044 KM

11058 - ASR CSMT EXPRESS Train Route:

11058 - ASR CSMT EXPRESS departs from AMRITSAR JN (ASR) normally at 08:30 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 04:05 as per the train time table. The distance between AMRITSAR JN (ASR) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 2044 Km, and it halts at 91 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12182 - AII JBP DAYODAI EXP

12266 - JAT DEE Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAS (ANAS)

Live Train Status of 12181 - JBP AII DAYODAI EXP

12269 - MAS NZM DURANTO EXP Time Table