[Back]

11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11054 AMH LTT EXPRESS FRI 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [AMH] AZAMGARH SOURCE 05:20 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SMZ] SARAI MIR 05:46 05:48 2 1 25 KM
3 [KRND] KHORASON ROAD 06:06 06:08 2 1 34 KM
4 [SHG] SHAHGANJ JN 07:05 07:15 10 1 56 KM
5 [JNU] JAUNPUR JN 07:51 07:56 5 1 90 KM
6 [MAY] MARIAHU 08:49 08:51 2 1 114 KM
7 [JNH] JANGHAI JN 09:51 09:53 2 1 144 KM
8 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 12:00 12:20 20 1 203 KM
9 [STA] SATNA 15:30 15:40 10 1 380 KM
10 [JBP] JABALPUR 19:35 19:45 10 1 569 KM
11 [ET] ITARSI JN 23:55 00:05 10 1 814 KM
12 [HD] HARDA 00:56 00:58 2 2 890 KM
13 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 05:20 05:25 5 2 1121 KM
14 [NK] NASIK ROAD 08:17 08:20 3 2 1378 KM
15 [KYN] KALYAN JN 11:00 11:03 3 2 1512 KM
16 [TNA] THANE 11:28 11:30 2 2 1532 KM
17 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 12:15 DEST -1 2 1549 KM

11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS Train Route:

11054 - AMH LTT EXPRESS departs from AZAMGARH (AMH) normally at 05:20 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 12:15 as per the train time table. The distance between AZAMGARH (AMH) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 1549 Km, and it halts at 17 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

BARIPADA (BPO) Station Code | Trains from BPO

14219 - BSB LKO EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMHRAULI (BMU)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMRANA (BMRN)