[Back]

11052 - KOP SUR EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11052 KOP SUR EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | SL | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 23:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 01:05 01:20 15 2 47 KM
3 [KVK] KAVATHE MAHANKL 02:09 02:10 1 2 93 KM
4 [DLGN] DHALGAON 02:24 02:25 1 2 109 KM
5 [SGLA] SANGOLA 03:33 03:35 2 2 154 KM
6 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 04:50 05:00 10 2 184 KM
7 [MLB] MODNIMB 05:28 05:30 2 2 214 KM
8 [KWV] KURDUVADI 05:58 06:00 2 2 236 KM
9 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 07:30 DEST -1 2 315 KM

11052 - KOP SUR EXPRESS Train Route:

11052 - KOP SUR EXPRESS departs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) normally at 23:55 and reaches its destination station SOLAPUR JN (SUR) at 07:30 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and SOLAPUR JN (SUR) is 315 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANAS (ANAS)

AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) Station Code | Trains from ARPL

Live Arrival Status of Trains at AMALNER (AN)

12275 - NDLS DURONTO EXP Time Table

12274 - HWH DURONTO EXP Time Table