[Back]

11051 - SUR KOP EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11051 SUR KOP EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN SOURCE 23:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KWV] KURDUVADI 01:15 01:20 5 2 79 KM
3 [MLB] MODNIMB 01:39 01:40 1 2 101 KM
4 [PVR] PANDHARPUR 02:10 02:15 5 2 131 KM
5 [SGLA] SANGOLA 02:38 02:40 2 2 161 KM
6 [DLGN] DHALGAON 03:18 03:20 2 2 206 KM
7 [KVK] KAVATHE MAHANKL 03:35 03:37 2 2 222 KM
8 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 04:55 05:10 15 2 268 KM
9 [KOP] KOLHAPUR 06:20 DEST -1 2 315 KM

11051 - SUR KOP EXPRESS Train Route:

11051 - SUR KOP EXPRESS departs from SOLAPUR JN (SUR) normally at 23:35 and reaches its destination station KOLHAPUR (KOP) at 06:20 as per the train time table. The distance between SOLAPUR JN (SUR) and KOLHAPUR (KOP) is 315 Km, and it halts at 9 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

97244 - DL42 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14228 - VARUNA EXP

BANSKHO (BSKO) Station Code | Trains from BSKO

97145 - DK39 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS