[Back]

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11050 KOP ADI EXPRESS SAT 3A | 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 12:50 -1 1 0 KM
2 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 13:40 13:45 5 1 47 KM
3 [SLI] SANGLI 13:57 14:00 3 1 54 KM
4 [STR] SATARA 16:02 16:05 3 1 181 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:40 19:50 10 1 326 KM
6 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:44 20:45 1 1 390 KM
7 [KJT] KARJAT 21:28 21:30 2 1 418 KM
8 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:17 22:20 3 1 465 KM
9 [BIRD] BHIWANDI ROAD 22:48 22:50 2 1 483 KM
10 [BSR] VASAI ROAD 23:45 23:50 5 1 510 KM
11 [VAPI] VAPI 01:43 01:45 2 2 632 KM
12 [NVS] NAVSARI 03:01 03:03 2 2 696 KM
13 [ST] SURAT 03:50 03:55 5 2 725 KM
14 [BH] BHARUCH JN 04:39 04:41 2 2 784 KM
15 [BRC] VADODARA JN 05:40 05:45 5 2 854 KM
16 [ANND] ANAND JN 06:22 06:24 2 2 890 KM
17 [ND] NADIAD JN 06:39 06:41 2 2 908 KM
18 [ADI] AHMEDABAD JN 07:45 DEST -1 2 954 KM

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS Train Route:

11050 - KOP ADI EXPRESS departs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) normally at 12:50 and reaches its destination station AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) at 07:45 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) is 954 Km, and it halts at 18 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

ARGORA (AOR) Station Code | Trains from AOR

ARAON (AON) Station Code | Trains from AON

13121 - KOAA GCT EXP Time Table

ARUMUGANERI (ANY) Station Code | Trains from ANY

17626 - RAL SC EXP Time Table