[Back]

11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [UBL] HUBLI JN SOURCE 23:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DWR] DHARWAR 23:48 23:50 2 1 20 KM
3 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 00:23 00:25 2 2 57 KM
4 [LD] LONDA JN 01:10 01:15 5 2 90 KM
5 [BGM] BELGAUM 02:05 02:10 5 2 141 KM
6 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 03:09 03:10 1 2 199 KM
7 [RBG] RAYBAG 03:44 03:45 1 2 228 KM
8 [CNC] CHINCHLI 03:51 03:52 1 2 239 KM
9 [KUD] KUDACHI 03:59 04:00 1 2 246 KM
10 [UGR] UGAR KHURD 04:09 04:10 1 2 252 KM
11 [SED] SHEDBAL 04:19 04:20 1 2 262 KM
12 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 05:15 DEST -1 2 279 KM

11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS Train Route:

11048 - UBL MRJ EXPRESS departs from HUBLI JN (UBL) normally at 23:30 and reaches its destination station MIRAJ JN (MRJ) at 05:15 as per the train time table. The distance between HUBLI JN (UBL) and MIRAJ JN (MRJ) is 279 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

96320 - A38 Time Table

Live Train Status of 14235 - VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIGHAPUR (BQP)

97145 - DK39 Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAGRI NAGAR (BQN)