[Back]

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11047 MRJ UBL EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN SOURCE 00:10 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SED] SHEDBAL 00:27 00:29 2 1 17 KM
3 [UGR] UGAR KHURD 00:37 00:38 1 1 27 KM
4 [KUD] KUDACHI 00:46 00:48 2 1 33 KM
5 [CNC] CHINCHLI 00:54 00:56 2 1 40 KM
6 [RBG] RAYBAG 01:06 01:08 2 1 50 KM
7 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 01:33 01:35 2 1 79 KM
8 [BGM] BELGAUM 02:28 02:32 4 1 137 KM
9 [LD] LONDA JN 03:40 03:45 5 1 188 KM
10 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 04:15 04:20 5 1 222 KM
11 [DWR] DHARWAR 05:23 05:25 2 1 259 KM
12 [UBL] HUBLI JN 06:25 DEST -1 1 279 KM

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP Train Route:

11047 - MRJ UBL EXP departs from MIRAJ JN (MRJ) normally at 00:10 and reaches its destination station HUBLI JN (UBL) at 06:25 as per the train time table. The distance between MIRAJ JN (MRJ) and HUBLI JN (UBL) is 279 Km, and it halts at 12 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANKAI (ANK)

Live Train Status of 12207 - KGM JAT GARIB RATH

Live Train Status of 12210 - KGM CNB GARIBRATH

Live Train Status of 12203 - GARIB RATH

12302 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table