[Back]

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP THU 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3 1 44 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1 91 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3 1 119 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10 2 183 KM
6 [STR] SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2 328 KM
7 [KRD] KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2 386 KM
8 [SLI] SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2 455 KM
9 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 462 KM
10 [KUD] KUDACHI 07:13 07:15 2 2 495 KM
11 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2 541 KM
12 [BGM] BELGAUM 09:02 09:05 3 2 599 KM
13 [LD] LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 650 KM
14 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2 684 KM
15 [DWR] DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2 720 KM
16 [UBL] HUBLI JN 12:28 12:38 10 2 741 KM
17 [HVR] HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2 2 816 KM
18 [RNR] RANIBENNUR 14:14 14:15 1 2 848 KM
19 [HRR] HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2 2 880 KM
20 [DVG] DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2 2 893 KM
21 [RRB] BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 2 1008 KM
22 [DRU] KADUR 17:15 17:17 2 2 1014 KM
23 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1053 KM
24 [HAS] HASSAN 18:53 18:55 2 2 1100 KM
25 [HLN] HOLE NARSIPUR 19:24 19:25 1 2 1132 KM
26 [KRNR] KRISHNARAJANAGAR 20:29 20:30 1 2 1186 KM
27 [MYS] MYSORE JN 21:40 DEST -1 2 1220 KM

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Route:

11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP departs from DADAR (DR) normally at 21:30 and reaches its destination station MYSORE JN (MYS) at 21:40 as per the train time table. The distance between DADAR (DR) and MYSORE JN (MYS) is 1220 Km, and it halts at 27 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI)

ARMU (ARMU) Station Code | Trains from ARMU

AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) Station Code | Trains from ARPL

Live Train Status of 12201 - KCVL GARIB RATH

12277 - HWH PURI SHATABDI EXP Time Table