[Back]

11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11034 DBG PUNE EXPRESS FRI SL | 2A | 3A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DBG] DARBHANGA JN SOURCE 16:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [LSI] LAHERIA SARAI 16:53 16:55 2 1 4 KM
3 [SPJ] SAMASTIPUR JN 17:55 18:15 20 1 37 KM
4 [MFP] MUZAFFARPUR JN 19:05 19:10 5 1 89 KM
5 [HJP] HAJIPUR JN 21:10 21:15 5 1 143 KM
6 [SEE] SONPUR JN 21:25 21:27 2 1 149 KM
7 [CPR] CHHAPRA 22:40 22:50 10 1 202 KM
8 [BUI] BALLIA 00:03 00:08 5 2 267 KM
9 [GCT] GHAZIPUR CITY 01:00 01:05 5 2 333 KM
10 [ARJ] AUNRIHAR JN 02:15 02:20 5 2 373 KM
11 [BCY] VARANASI CITY 03:04 03:05 1 2 404 KM
12 [BSB] VARANASI JN 03:30 03:45 15 2 408 KM
13 [MUV] MANDUADIH 03:50 03:55 5 2 411 KM
14 [GYN] GYANPUR ROAD 05:06 05:07 1 2 467 KM
15 [ALY] ALLAHABAD CITY 07:10 07:12 2 2 530 KM
16 [ALD] ALLAHABAD JN 07:15 07:40 25 2 532 KM
17 [STA] SATNA 10:50 11:00 10 2 709 KM
18 [KTE] KATNI 12:05 12:10 5 2 807 KM
19 [JBP] JABALPUR 13:40 13:50 10 2 898 KM
20 [NU] NARSINGHPUR 14:58 15:00 2 2 982 KM
21 [PPI] PIPARIYA 15:58 16:00 2 2 1075 KM
22 [ET] ITARSI JN 17:55 18:10 15 2 1143 KM
23 [KNW] KHANDWA 20:40 20:45 5 2 1326 KM
24 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 22:20 22:30 10 2 1450 KM
25 [MMR] MANMAD JN 00:50 00:55 5 3 1634 KM
26 [KPG] KOPARGAON 02:18 02:20 2 3 1675 KM
27 [BAP] BELAPUR 02:58 03:00 2 3 1719 KM
28 [ANG] AHMADNAGAR 04:10 04:13 3 3 1786 KM
29 [DD] DAUND JN 06:05 06:20 15 3 1870 KM
30 [PUNE] PUNE JN 08:05 DEST -1 3 1945 KM

11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS Train Route:

11034 - DBG PUNE EXPRESS departs from DARBHANGA JN (DBG) normally at 16:45 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 08:05 as per the train time table. The distance between DARBHANGA JN (DBG) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 1945 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12208 - JAT KGM GARIBRATH

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ARANG MAHANADI (ANMD)

AMARSAHID JAGDEO PD. (ASJP) Station Code | Trains from ASJP

ASAUDAH (ASE) Station Code | Trains from ASE

Live Train Status of 12212 - ANVT MFP GARIBRATH EXP