[Back]

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [KOP] KOLHAPUR SOURCE 07:55 -1 1 0 KM
2 [VV] VALIVADE 08:06 08:07 1 1 7 KM
3 [RKD] RUKADI 08:16 08:17 1 1 14 KM
4 [HTK] HATKALANGDA 08:26 08:27 1 1 21 KM
5 [NMGT] NMG TAMDALGE 08:35 08:36 1 1 26 KM
6 [JSP] JAYASINGPUR 08:44 08:45 1 1 35 KM
7 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 09:07 09:10 3 1 47 KM
8 [VRB] VISHRAMBAG 09:17 09:18 1 1 52 KM
9 [SLI] SANGLI 09:27 09:30 3 1 54 KM
10 [BVQ] BHILAVDI 09:49 09:50 1 1 74 KM
11 [KOV] KIRLOSKARVADI 10:04 10:05 1 1 88 KM
12 [TKR] TAKARI 10:14 10:15 1 1 96 KM
13 [KRD] KARAD 10:42 10:45 3 1 122 KM
14 [MSR] MASUR 11:04 11:05 1 1 136 KM
15 [TAZ] TARGAON 11:14 11:15 1 1 149 KM
16 [RMP] RAHIMATPUR 11:29 11:30 1 1 160 KM
17 [KRG] KOREGAON 11:44 11:45 1 1 170 KM
18 [STR] SATARA 12:02 12:05 3 1 181 KM
19 [WTR] WATHAR 12:34 12:35 1 1 207 KM
20 [LNN] LONAND 13:09 13:10 1 1 234 KM
21 [NIRA] NIRA 13:29 13:30 1 1 242 KM
22 [JJR] JEJURI 14:09 14:10 1 1 268 KM
23 [GPR] GHORPURI 15:14 15:15 1 1 324 KM
24 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:40 15:45 5 1 326 KM
25 [SVJR] SHIVAJI NAGAR 15:52 15:53 1 1 329 KM
26 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 16:14 16:15 1 1 343 KM
27 [TGN] TALEGAON 16:41 16:42 1 1 360 KM
28 [LNL] LONAVALA 17:03 17:05 2 1 390 KM
29 [KAD] KHANDALA 17:09 17:10 1 1 394 KM
30 [KJT] KARJAT 17:53 17:55 2 1 418 KM
31 [KYN] KALYAN JN 18:47 18:50 3 1 465 KM
32 [TNA] THANE 19:12 19:15 3 1 485 KM
33 [DR] DADAR 19:37 19:40 3 1 509 KM
34 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 20:05 DEST -1 1 518 KM

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS Train Route:

11030 - KOYNA EXPRESS departs from KOLHAPUR (KOP) normally at 07:55 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 20:05 as per the train time table. The distance between KOLHAPUR (KOP) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 518 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

74019 - SNP JIND DMU Time Table

74014 - KKDE DLI DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHODIALA (CDL)

CHOKI SORATH (CKE) Station Code | Trains from CKE

CHARKHEDA KHURD (CKKD) Station Code | Trains from CKKD