[Back]

11027 - CSMT MAS MAIL Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11027 CSMT MAS MAIL MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T SOURCE 23:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [DR] DADAR 23:52 23:55 3 1 9 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 00:37 00:40 3 2 53 KM
4 [KJT] KARJAT 01:23 01:25 2 2 100 KM
5 [LNL] LONAVALA 02:07 02:10 3 2 128 KM
6 [KK] KHADKI 02:58 03:00 2 2 185 KM
7 [PUNE] PUNE JN 03:25 03:35 10 2 192 KM
8 [DD] DAUND JN 04:55 05:05 10 2 267 KM
9 [BGVN] BHIGWAN 05:28 05:30 2 2 294 KM
10 [JEUR] JEUR 06:28 06:30 2 2 341 KM
11 [KEM] KEM 06:48 06:50 2 2 357 KM
12 [KWV] KURDUVADI 08:00 08:02 2 2 376 KM
13 [MA] MADHA 08:18 08:20 2 2 391 KM
14 [MO] MOHOL 08:43 08:45 2 2 421 KM
15 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 09:30 09:40 10 2 454 KM
16 [HG] HOTGI 09:58 10:00 2 2 469 KM
17 [AKOR] AKALKOT ROAD 10:20 10:22 2 2 490 KM
18 [DUD] DUDHANI 10:48 10:50 2 2 518 KM
19 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 11:13 11:15 2 2 541 KM
20 [GR] GULBARGA 11:45 11:48 3 2 567 KM
21 [SDB] SHAHABAD 12:13 12:15 2 2 594 KM
22 [WADI] WADI 12:50 12:55 5 2 604 KM
23 [NW] NALWAR 13:14 13:15 1 2 617 KM
24 [YG] YADGIR 13:34 13:35 1 2 643 KM
25 [SADP] SAIDAPUR 13:54 13:55 1 2 666 KM
26 [KSN] KRISHNA 14:14 14:15 1 2 686 KM
27 [RC] RAICHUR 14:48 14:50 2 2 712 KM
28 [MTU] MATMARI 15:09 15:10 1 2 729 KM
29 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 15:18 15:20 2 2 740 KM
30 [KO] KOSGI 15:34 15:35 1 2 753 KM
31 [KGL] KUPGAL 15:49 15:50 1 2 766 KM
32 [AD] ADONI 16:18 16:20 2 2 781 KM
33 [NRR] NAGARUR 16:29 16:30 1 2 790 KM
34 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 17:50 17:55 5 2 832 KM
35 [GY] GOOTY 18:24 18:25 1 2 861 KM
36 [RLO] RAYALCHERUVU 18:39 18:40 1 2 885 KM
37 [TU] TADIPATRI 18:59 19:00 1 2 909 KM
38 [KDP] KONDAPURAM 19:29 19:30 1 2 937 KM
39 [MOO] MUDDANURU 19:54 19:55 1 2 962 KM
40 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 20:14 20:15 1 2 978 KM
41 [KKM] KAMALAPURAM 20:29 20:30 1 2 994 KM
42 [HX] CUDDAPAH 20:58 21:00 2 2 1017 KM
43 [NRE] NANDALUR 21:39 21:40 1 2 1057 KM
44 [RJP] RAZAMPETA 21:54 21:55 1 2 1068 KM
45 [KOU] KODURU 22:18 22:20 2 2 1102 KM
46 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 00:25 00:30 5 3 1142 KM
47 [PUT] PUTTUR 00:58 01:00 2 3 1166 KM
48 [TRT] TIRUTTANI 01:28 01:30 2 3 1198 KM
49 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 01:55 02:00 5 3 1211 KM
50 [TRL] TIRUVALLUR 02:23 02:25 2 3 1238 KM
51 [PER] PERAMBUR 02:53 02:55 2 3 1280 KM
52 [MAS] CHENNAI CENTRAL 03:30 DEST -1 3 1286 KM

11027 - CSMT MAS MAIL Train Route:

11027 - CSMT MAS MAIL departs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) normally at 23:45 and reaches its destination station CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) at 03:30 as per the train time table. The distance between C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) and CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) is 1286 Km, and it halts at 52 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

12305 - KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANANDTANDAVPUR (ANP)

ARSIKERE JN (ASK) Station Code | Trains from ASK

Live Train Status of 12202 - LTT GARIB RATH

Live Train Status of 12203 - GARIB RATH