[Back]

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11026 PUNE BSL EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN CC | 2S
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 11:45 -1 1 0 KM
2 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 12:03 12:05 2 1 16 KM
3 [LNL] LONAVALA 12:44 12:45 1 1 64 KM
4 [KJT] KARJAT 13:33 13:35 2 1 92 KM
5 [CHOK] CHAUK 13:50 13:52 2 1 103 KM
6 [MHPE] MOHOPE 14:01 14:02 1 1 111 KM
7 [CKHS] CHIKHLI 14:09 14:10 1 1 116 KM
8 [PNVL] PANVEL 14:15 14:20 5 1 120 KM
9 [KYN] KALYAN JN 15:17 15:20 3 1 153 KM
10 [IGP] IGATPURI 17:15 17:20 5 1 236 KM
11 [DVL] DEVLALI 17:53 17:55 2 1 281 KM
12 [NK] NASIK ROAD 18:05 18:10 5 1 287 KM
13 [LS] LASALGAON 18:44 18:45 1 1 335 KM
14 [MMR] MANMAD JN 19:05 19:10 5 1 360 KM
15 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 19:53 19:55 2 1 427 KM
16 [KJ] KAJGAON 20:03 20:05 2 1 447 KM
17 [PC] PACHORA JN 20:28 20:30 2 1 472 KM
18 [JL] JALGAON JN 21:03 21:05 2 1 520 KM
19 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN 21:50 DEST -1 1 544 KM

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS Train Route:

11026 - PUNE BSL EXPRESS departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 11:45 and reaches its destination station BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) at 21:50 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) is 544 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BHAUPUR (BPU) Station Code | Trains from BPU

14220 - LKO BSB EXPRESS Time Table

Live Train Status of 13247 - KYQ RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS

14227 - VARUNA EXPRESS Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BAMOUR GAON (BMZ)