[Back]

11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11025 BSL PUNE EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [BSL] BHUSAVAL JN SOURCE 00:25 -1 1 0 KM
2 [JL] JALGAON JN 00:51 00:53 2 1 24 KM
3 [PC] PACHORA JN 01:24 01:26 2 1 72 KM
4 [KJ] KAJGAON 01:44 01:45 1 1 98 KM
5 [CSN] CHALISGAON JN 01:58 02:00 2 1 117 KM
6 [MMR] MANMAD JN 04:05 04:10 5 1 184 KM
7 [LS] LASALGAON 04:29 04:30 1 1 209 KM
8 [NK] NASIK ROAD 05:05 05:10 5 1 257 KM
9 [DVL] DEVLALI 05:18 05:20 2 1 263 KM
10 [IGP] IGATPURI 06:15 06:20 5 1 308 KM
11 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:02 08:05 3 1 391 KM
12 [PNVL] PANVEL 09:00 09:05 5 1 429 KM
13 [CKHS] CHIKHLI 09:15 09:16 1 1 432 KM
14 [MHPE] MOHOPE 09:26 09:27 1 1 440 KM
15 [CHOK] CHAUK 09:37 09:38 1 1 448 KM
16 [KJT] KARJAT 09:55 10:00 5 1 459 KM
17 [LNL] LONAVALA 10:44 10:45 1 1 487 KM
18 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 11:29 11:30 1 1 534 KM
19 [PUNE] PUNE JN 12:05 DEST -1 1 550 KM

11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS Train Route:

11025 - BSL PUNE EXPRESS departs from BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) normally at 00:25 and reaches its destination station PUNE JN (PUNE) at 12:05 as per the train time table. The distance between BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) and PUNE JN (PUNE) is 550 Km, and it halts at 19 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 71904 - BKI IDH SHUTTLE

74305 - SHTS MB DMU Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHINGAVANAM (CGV)

74601 - BEAS TTO Time Table

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAYGAON (CGON)