[Back]

11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11021 DR TEN EXPRESS TUE | WED | SAT SL | 3A | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 21:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:10 22:13 3 1 44 KM
3 [KJT] KARJAT 22:53 22:55 2 1 91 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 23:42 23:45 3 1 119 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 00:55 01:05 10 2 183 KM
6 [STR] SATARA 03:57 04:00 3 2 328 KM
7 [KRD] KARAD 04:52 04:55 3 2 386 KM
8 [TKR] TAKARI 05:17 05:20 3 2 413 KM
9 [SLI] SANGLI 06:12 06:15 3 2 455 KM
10 [MRJ] MIRAJ JN 06:45 06:50 5 2 462 KM
11 [KUD] KUDACHI 07:14 07:15 1 2 495 KM
12 [GPB] GHATPRABHA 08:00 08:02 2 2 541 KM
13 [BGM] BELGAUM 09:04 09:05 1 2 599 KM
14 [LD] LONDA JN 09:58 10:00 2 2 650 KM
15 [LWR] ALNAVAR JN 10:38 10:40 2 2 684 KM
16 [DWR] DHARWAR 11:25 11:27 2 2 720 KM
17 [UBL] HUBLI JN 12:39 12:40 1 2 741 KM
18 [HVR] HAVERI 13:43 13:45 2 2 816 KM
19 [RNR] RANIBENNUR 14:13 14:15 2 2 848 KM
20 [HRR] HARIHAR 14:43 14:45 2 2 880 KM
21 [DVG] DAVANGERE 15:03 15:05 2 2 893 KM
22 [RRB] BIRUR JN 17:03 17:05 2 2 1008 KM
23 [DRU] KADUR 17:15 17:17 2 2 1014 KM
24 [ASK] ARSIKERE JN 18:00 18:05 5 2 1053 KM
25 [TTR] TIPTUR 18:28 18:30 2 2 1079 KM
26 [TK] TUMKUR 19:28 19:30 2 2 1149 KM
27 [YPR] YASVANTPUR JN 21:30 21:50 20 2 1213 KM
28 [BAND] BANASWADI 22:15 22:16 1 2 1228 KM
29 [HSRA] HOSUR 22:53 22:55 2 2 1279 KM
30 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 00:28 00:30 2 3 1372 KM
31 [SA] SALEM JN 02:55 03:00 5 3 1438 KM
32 [ED] ERODE JN 04:15 04:25 10 3 1500 KM
33 [KRR] KARUR 05:27 05:30 3 3 1566 KM
34 [DG] DINDIGUL JN 07:04 07:05 1 3 1640 KM
35 [MDU] MADURAI JN 08:00 08:05 5 3 1706 KM
36 [VPT] VIRUDUNAGAR JN 08:59 09:00 1 3 1749 KM
37 [SRT] SATUR 09:24 09:25 1 3 1776 KM
38 [CVP] KOVILPATTI 09:49 09:50 1 3 1797 KM
39 [MEJ] MANIYACHCHI JN 10:34 10:35 1 3 1833 KM
40 [TEN] TIRUNELVELI 11:45 DEST -1 3 1862 KM

11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS Train Route:

11021 - DR TEN EXPRESS departs from DADAR (DR) normally at 21:30 and reaches its destination station TIRUNELVELI (TEN) at 11:45 as per the train time table. The distance between DADAR (DR) and TIRUNELVELI (TEN) is 1862 Km, and it halts at 40 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIBHUTIBHUSHAN (BNAA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANNI KOPPA (BNA)

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BANNI MAHAMMAN PATTI (BMPT)

14217 - UNCHAHAR EXP Time Table

BHAUPUR (BPU) Station Code | Trains from BPU