[Back]

11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11017 LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS SAT 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 19:35 19:45 10 1 439 KM
7 [GR] GULBARGA 21:53 21:55 2 1 552 KM
8 [WADI] WADI 22:35 22:40 5 1 588 KM
9 [YG] YADGIR 23:10 23:12 2 1 627 KM
10 [RC] RAICHUR 00:08 00:10 2 2 696 KM
11 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:38 00:40 2 2 724 KM
12 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 02:05 02:10 5 2 817 KM
13 [GY] GOOTY 02:38 02:40 2 2 845 KM
14 [TU] TADIPATRI 03:23 03:25 2 2 893 KM
15 [YA] YERRAGUNTLA 04:18 04:20 2 2 963 KM
16 [HX] CUDDAPAH 04:58 05:00 2 2 1002 KM
17 [RU] RENIGUNTA JN 07:55 08:00 5 2 1127 KM
18 [AJJ] ARAKKONAM 09:08 09:10 2 2 1195 KM
19 [MS] CHENNAI EGMORE 10:55 11:10 15 2 1276 KM
20 [TBM] TAMBARAM 11:38 11:40 2 2 1300 KM
21 [CGL] CHENGALPATTU 12:08 12:10 2 2 1331 KM
22 [VM] VILLUPURAM JN 13:40 13:45 5 2 1434 KM
23 [TDPR] TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 14:24 14:25 1 2 1476 KM
24 [CDM] CHIDAMBARAM 15:04 15:05 1 2 1519 KM
25 [SY] SIRKAZHI 15:19 15:20 1 2 1536 KM
26 [MV] MAYILADUTURAI J 15:43 15:45 2 2 1556 KM
27 [TVR] THIRUVARUR JN 16:40 16:50 10 2 1594 KM
28 [NGT] NAGAPPATTINAM 17:25 17:30 5 2 1618 KM
29 [NCR] NAGORE 17:48 17:50 2 2 1625 KM
30 [KIK] KARAIKAL 18:35 DEST -1 2 1636 KM

11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Route:

11017 - LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 12:05 and reaches its destination station KARAIKAL (KIK) at 18:35 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and KARAIKAL (KIK) is 1636 Km, and it halts at 30 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

73428 - KEU JMP PASS Time Table

Live Train Status of 12121 - M P SMPRK KRNTI

CHHAPI (CHP) Station Code | Trains from CHP

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK

Live Train Status of 31541 - SDAH STB LOCAL