[Back]

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11013 COIMBATORE EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 1A | 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 22:35 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 23:15 23:18 3 1 37 KM
4 [PUNE] PUNE JN 01:50 01:55 5 2 176 KM
5 [KWV] KURDUVADI 04:33 04:35 2 2 360 KM
6 [SUR] SOLAPUR JN 06:25 06:35 10 2 439 KM
7 [DUD] DUDHANI 07:38 07:40 2 2 502 KM
8 [GUR] GANAGAPUR ROAD 08:08 08:10 2 2 525 KM
9 [GR] GULBARGA 08:45 08:48 3 2 552 KM
10 [SDB] SHAHABAD 09:13 09:15 2 2 578 KM
11 [WADI] WADI 09:55 10:00 5 2 588 KM
12 [YG] YADGIR 10:28 10:30 2 2 627 KM
13 [KSN] KRISHNA 10:58 11:00 2 2 670 KM
14 [RC] RAICHUR 11:38 11:40 2 2 696 KM
15 [MALM] MANTHRALAYAM RD 12:09 12:10 1 2 724 KM
16 [AD] ADONI 12:49 12:50 1 2 765 KM
17 [GTL] GUNTAKAL JN 13:55 14:00 5 2 817 KM
18 [GY] GOOTY 14:29 14:30 1 2 845 KM
19 [KLU] KALLURU 14:59 15:00 1 2 874 KM
20 [ATP] ANANTAPUR 15:34 15:35 1 2 902 KM
21 [DMM] DHARMAVARAM JN 16:45 16:50 5 2 936 KM
22 [SSPN] SAI P NILAYAM 17:26 17:28 2 2 969 KM
23 [HUP] HINDUPUR 18:18 18:20 2 2 1026 KM
24 [GBD] GAURIBIDANUR 18:44 18:45 1 2 1049 KM
25 [BNCE] BANGALORE EAST 21:09 21:10 1 2 1129 KM
26 [SBC] KSR BENGALURU 21:50 22:10 20 2 1136 KM
27 [BNC] BANGALORE CANT 22:18 22:20 2 2 1140 KM
28 [HSRA] HOSUR 23:14 23:15 1 2 1195 KM
29 [DPJ] DHARMAPURI 00:43 00:45 2 3 1287 KM
30 [OML] OMALUR 03:09 03:10 1 3 1342 KM
31 [SA] SALEM JN 03:35 03:40 5 3 1353 KM
32 [ED] ERODE JN 04:40 04:45 5 3 1416 KM
33 [TUP] TIRUPPUR 05:28 05:30 2 3 1466 KM
34 [CBE] COIMBATORE JN 07:15 DEST -1 3 1517 KM

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP Train Route:

11013 - COIMBATORE EXP departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 22:35 and reaches its destination station COIMBATORE JN (CBE) at 07:15 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and COIMBATORE JN (CBE) is 1517 Km, and it halts at 34 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BARPETA ROAD (BPRD) Station Code | Trains from BPRD

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BIKRAMPUR (BMR)

14222 - CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN Time Table

Live Train Status of 13244 - BBU GAYA PNBE INTERCITTY

Live Arrival Status of Trains at BHIMRANA (BMRN)