[Back]

11012 - NED LTT EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11012 NED LTT EXP THU 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [NED] NANDED SOURCE 06:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [PAU] PURNA JN 06:55 06:57 2 1 30 KM
3 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 07:50 07:52 2 1 59 KM
4 [GNH] GANGAKHER 08:24 08:25 1 1 93 KM
5 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 09:20 09:40 20 1 123 KM
6 [PNF] PANGAON 10:30 10:31 1 1 158 KM
7 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 11:20 11:30 10 1 186 KM
8 [LUR] LATUR 12:10 12:20 10 1 219 KM
9 [UMD] USMANABAD 13:45 13:48 3 1 298 KM
10 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 14:26 14:28 2 1 334 KM
11 [KWV] KURDUVADI 15:15 15:25 10 1 372 KM
12 [PUNE] PUNE JN 19:50 19:55 5 1 556 KM
13 [LNL] LONAVALA 20:53 20:55 2 1 620 KM
14 [KYN] KALYAN JN 22:27 22:30 3 1 694 KM
15 [TNA] THANE 22:53 22:55 2 1 714 KM
16 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK 23:45 DEST -1 1 732 KM

11012 - NED LTT EXP Train Route:

11012 - NED LTT EXP departs from NANDED (NED) normally at 06:30 and reaches its destination station LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) at 23:45 as per the train time table. The distance between NANDED (NED) and LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) is 732 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

CHURKI (CHRK) Station Code | Trains from CHRK

CHAUK (CHOK) Station Code | Trains from CHOK

Live Arrival Status of Trains at CHAPAGURI (CAPG)

CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) Station Code | Trains from CHPD

Live Train Status of 71416 - SUR PUNE DEMU