[Back]

11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11011 LTT NED EXPRESS WED 2A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [LTT] LOKMANYATILAK SOURCE 12:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1 17 KM
3 [KYN] KALYAN JN 12:52 12:55 3 1 37 KM
4 [LNL] LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1 112 KM
5 [PUNE] PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1 176 KM
6 [KWV] KURDUVADI 18:15 18:20 5 1 360 KM
7 [BTW] BARSI TOWN 19:05 19:07 2 1 397 KM
8 [UMD] USMANABAD 19:46 19:51 5 1 434 KM
9 [LUR] LATUR 21:20 21:30 10 1 513 KM
10 [LTRR] LATUR ROAD 22:15 22:30 15 1 546 KM
11 [PNF] PANGAON 23:29 23:30 1 1 573 KM
12 [PRLI] PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2 609 KM
13 [GNH] GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2 638 KM
14 [PBN] PARBHANI JN 02:30 02:32 2 2 673 KM
15 [PAU] PURNA JN 03:25 03:30 5 2 701 KM
16 [NED] NANDED 04:45 DEST -1 2 732 KM

11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS Train Route:

11011 - LTT NED EXPRESS departs from LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) normally at 12:05 and reaches its destination station NANDED (NED) at 04:45 as per the train time table. The distance between LOKMANYATILAK (LTT) and NANDED (NED) is 732 Km, and it halts at 16 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12193 - YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP

ARAND (ARN) Station Code | Trains from ARN

AROOR HALT (AROR) Station Code | Trains from AROR

Live Train Status of 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 12185 - HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP