[Back]

11010 - SINHAGAD EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11010 SINHAGAD EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2S | CC
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [PUNE] PUNE JN SOURCE 06:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [SVJR] SHIVAJI NAGAR 06:10 06:13 3 1 2 KM
3 [KK] KHADKI 06:18 06:20 2 1 6 KM
4 [PMP] PIMPRI 06:28 06:31 3 1 14 KM
5 [CCH] CHINCHVAD 06:33 06:35 2 1 16 KM
6 [LNL] LONAVALA 07:13 07:15 2 1 64 KM
7 [KAD] KHANDALA 07:18 07:20 2 1 68 KM
8 [KJT] KARJAT 07:58 08:00 2 1 92 KM
9 [KYN] KALYAN JN 08:45 08:47 2 1 138 KM
10 [DR] DADAR 09:33 09:35 2 1 183 KM
11 [CSMT] C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 09:55 DEST -1 1 192 KM

11010 - SINHAGAD EXP Train Route:

11010 - SINHAGAD EXP departs from PUNE JN (PUNE) normally at 06:05 and reaches its destination station C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) at 09:55 as per the train time table. The distance between PUNE JN (PUNE) and C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) is 192 Km, and it halts at 11 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Train Status of 12186 - REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP

Live Train Status of 12190 - NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP

12269 - MAS NZM DURANTO EXP Time Table

Live Train Status of 12192 - JBP NDLS SUF EXP

Live Arrival Status of Trains at NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI)