[Back]

11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11004 SWV DR TUTARI EXP MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 2A | 3A | SL
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD SOURCE 17:30 -1 1 0 KM
2 [KUDL] KUDAL 17:52 17:54 2 1 29 KM
3 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 18:06 18:08 2 1 44 KM
4 [KKW] KANKAVLI 18:26 18:28 2 1 69 KM
5 [NAN] NANDGAON ROAD 18:42 18:44 2 1 90 KM
6 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 19:00 19:02 2 1 112 KM
7 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 19:20 19:22 2 1 135 KM
8 [VID] VILAVADE 19:38 19:40 2 1 158 KM
9 [ADVI] ADAVALI 19:58 20:00 2 1 180 KM
10 [RN] RATNAGIRI 21:15 21:20 5 1 224 KM
11 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 21:58 22:00 2 1 271 KM
12 [AVRD] ARAVALI ROAD 22:18 22:20 2 1 290 KM
13 [SVX] SAVARDA 22:34 22:36 2 1 305 KM
14 [CHI] CHIPLUN 22:54 22:56 2 1 330 KM
15 [KHED] KHED 23:50 23:52 2 1 372 KM
16 [VEER] VEER 01:16 01:18 2 2 444 KM
17 [MNI] MANGAON 01:48 01:50 2 2 467 KM
18 [ROHA] ROHA 03:15 03:20 5 2 504 KM
19 [PNVL] PANVEL 04:45 04:50 5 2 582 KM
20 [TNA] THANE 05:42 05:45 3 2 617 KM
21 [DR] DADAR 06:45 DEST -1 2 641 KM

11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP Train Route:

11004 - SWV DR TUTARI EXP departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) normally at 17:30 and reaches its destination station DADAR (DR) at 06:45 as per the train time table. The distance between SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) and DADAR (DR) is 641 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

Live Arrival Status of Trains at ANCHURI (ANCR)

AREPALLI HALT (ARPL) Station Code | Trains from ARPL

12281 - BBS NDLS DURONTO Time Table

12266 - JAT DEE Time Table

12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Time Table