[Back]

11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Time Table

Train Number Train Name Running Days Available Class
11003 DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS MON | TUE | WED | THU | FRI | SAT | SUN 3A | SL | 2A
Sr. No Station Arrival Depature Halts Day Distance
1 [DR] DADAR SOURCE 00:05 -1 1 0 KM
2 [TNA] THANE 00:27 00:30 3 1 24 KM
3 [PNVL] PANVEL 01:15 01:20 5 1 59 KM
4 [ROHA] ROHA 02:40 02:45 5 1 137 KM
5 [MNI] MANGAON 03:18 03:20 2 1 174 KM
6 [VEER] VEER 03:36 03:38 2 1 197 KM
7 [KHED] KHED 04:42 04:44 2 1 269 KM
8 [CHI] CHIPLUN 05:18 05:20 2 1 310 KM
9 [SVX] SAVARDA 05:44 05:46 2 1 336 KM
10 [AVRD] ARAVALI ROAD 06:00 06:02 2 1 350 KM
11 [SGR] SANGMESHWAR 06:18 06:20 2 1 370 KM
12 [RN] RATNAGIRI 07:00 07:05 5 1 416 KM
13 [ADVI] ADAVALI 07:43 07:45 2 1 461 KM
14 [VID] VILAVADE 08:02 08:04 2 1 482 KM
15 [RAJP] RAJAPUR ROAD 08:20 08:22 2 1 506 KM
16 [VBW] VAIBHAVWADI ROAD 08:48 08:50 2 1 529 KM
17 [NAN] NANDGAON ROAD 09:10 09:12 2 1 551 KM
18 [KKW] KANKAVLI 09:28 09:30 2 1 572 KM
19 [SNDD] SINDHUDURG 10:00 10:02 2 1 597 KM
20 [KUDL] KUDAL 10:28 10:30 2 1 612 KM
21 [SWV] SAWANTWADI ROAD 12:20 DEST -1 1 641 KM

11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS Train Route:

11003 - DR SWV TUTARI EXPRESS departs from DADAR (DR) normally at 00:05 and reaches its destination station SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) at 12:20 as per the train time table. The distance between DADAR (DR) and SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) is 641 Km, and it halts at 21 stations for few minutes as per the allocated halt time.

Latest Updates

BAHERWA HALT (BRWH) Station Code | Trains from BRWH

99901 - TGN PUNE EMU Time Table

BHAIROGANJ (BRU) Station Code | Trains from BRU

99803 - LNL PUNE EMU Time Table

BANISAR (BS) Station Code | Trains from BS